(BBUSERINFO: ----)(BBUSERINFO: ----) CurlingZone – Everything Curling

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Meridian Canadian Open
W: Meridian Canadian Open
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: German Masters
M: Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round
: USA Mixed Doubles Championship
M: New Brunswick Tankard Prelims
W: Glynhill Ladies International
M: SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier
M: SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
W: Kisakallio Open
Eastern European Time (EET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

International Bernese Ladies Cup

Jan 11 - 14, 2018
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Victoria Moiseeva
St. Petersburg, RUS
   0  1  1  1  1  0  0  X  4  
Sarah Anderson
Blaine, USA
     0  0  0  0  0  1  1  X  2  
View Current Draw   Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
Player Photo
Victoria
Moiseeva
Third:
Player Photo
Uliana
Vasilyeva
Second:
Player Photo
Galina
Arsenkina
Lead:
Player Photo
Julia
Guzieva
Skip:
Player Photo
Sarah
Anderson
Third:
Player Photo
Jenna
Martin
Second:
Player Photo
Natalie
Nicholson
Lead:
Player Photo
Taylor
Anderson

Event Statistics

Victoria Moiseeva
Games: 7  
Record: 6W - 1L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 2W - 0L  
PF/G: 7.60  
PA/G: 5.80  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.48  
Steal Defense: 0.29  
Force Efficiency: 0.69  
Steal Efficiency: 0.26  
Sarah Anderson
Games: 8  
Record: 5W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 1W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 1W - 0L  
PF/G: 6.83  
PA/G: 6.67  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.15  
Steal Defense: 0.24  
Force Efficiency: 0.44  
Steal Efficiency: 0.35  

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Meridian Canadian Open
W: Meridian Canadian Open
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: German Masters
M: Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round
: USA Mixed Doubles Championship
M: New Brunswick Tankard Prelims
W: Glynhill Ladies International
M: SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier
M: SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
W: Kisakallio Open
Eastern European Time (EET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑