(BBUSERINFO: ----)(BBUSERINFO: ----) CurlingZone – Everything Curling

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Meridian Canadian Open
W: Meridian Canadian Open
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: German Masters
M: Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round
: USA Mixed Doubles Championship
M: New Brunswick Tankard Prelims
W: Glynhill Ladies International
M: SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier
M: SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
W: Kisakallio Open
Eastern European Time (EET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

International Bernese Ladies Cup

Jan 11 - 14, 2018
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Anna Kubeskova
Prague, CZE
     0  0  3  0  1  2  0  0  6  
Sophie Jackson
Dumfries, SCO
   2  1  0  1  0  0  3  1  8  
View Current Draw   Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
Player Photo
Anna
Kubeskova
Third:
Player Photo
Alzbeta
Baudysova
Second:
Player Photo
Tereza
Pliskova
Lead:
Player Photo
Klara
Svatonova
Skip:
Player Photo
Sophie
Jackson
Third:
Player Photo
Naomi
Brown
Second:
No Photo
Mili
Smith
Lead:
No Photo
Sophie
Sinclair

Event Statistics

Anna Kubeskova
Games: 7  
Record: 3W - 4L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 7.35  
PA/G: 7.96  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.30  
Steal Defense: 0.38  
Force Efficiency: 0.38  
Steal Efficiency: 0.26  
Sophie Jackson
Games: 7  
Record: 4W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 2W - 0L  
PF/G: 6.88  
PA/G: 7.92  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.35  
Steal Defense: 0.13  
Force Efficiency: 0.47  
Steal Efficiency: 0.24  

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Meridian Canadian Open
W: Meridian Canadian Open
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: German Masters
M: Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round
: USA Mixed Doubles Championship
M: New Brunswick Tankard Prelims
W: Glynhill Ladies International
M: SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier
M: SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
W: Kisakallio Open
Eastern European Time (EET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑