(BBUSERINFO: ----)(BBUSERINFO: ----) CurlingZone – Everything Curling

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Meridian Canadian Open
W: Meridian Canadian Open
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: German Masters
M: Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round
: USA Mixed Doubles Championship
M: New Brunswick Tankard Prelims
W: Glynhill Ladies International
M: SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier
M: SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
W: Kisakallio Open
Eastern European Time (EET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

International Bernese Ladies Cup

Jan 11 - 14, 2018
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Oona Kauste
Hyvinkaa, FIN
     0  1  1  1  0  3  0  0  0  6  
Bingyu Wang
, CHN
   1  0  0  0  1  0  2  2  1  7  
View Current Draw   Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
Player Photo
Oona
Kauste
Third:
No Photo
Lotta
Immonen
Second:
Player Photo
Eszter
Juhasz
Lead:
No Photo
Maija
Salmiovirta
Skip:
Player Photo
Bingyu
Wang
Third:
Player Photo
Yan
Zhou
Second:
Player Photo
Jinli
Liu
Lead:
Player Photo
Jingyi
Ma

Event Statistics

Oona Kauste
Games: 6  
Record: 2W - 4L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 2L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 2L  
PF/G: 7.17  
PA/G: 8.48  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.33  
Steal Defense: 0.32  
Force Efficiency: 0.47  
Steal Efficiency: 0.29  
Bingyu Wang
Games: 10  
Record: 8W - 2L  
Extra Ends: 2W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 2W - 0L  
PF/G: 8.59  
PA/G: 6.03  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.42  
Steal Defense: 0.09  
Force Efficiency: 0.48  
Steal Efficiency: 0.33  

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Meridian Canadian Open
W: Meridian Canadian Open
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: German Masters
M: Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round
: USA Mixed Doubles Championship
M: New Brunswick Tankard Prelims
W: Glynhill Ladies International
M: SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier
M: SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
W: Kisakallio Open
Eastern European Time (EET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑