Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Yukon Mens Championship

Jan 11 - 14, 2018
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Pat Paslawski
Whitehorse, YK
     0  2  0  4  0  0  3  0  2  0  11  
Tyler Williams
Whitehorse, YK
   0  0  1  0  2  1  0  3  0  5  12  
View Current Draw   Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
No Photo
Pat
Paslawski
Third:
No Photo
Terry
Miller
Second:
No Photo
Doug
Hamilton
Lead:
No Photo
Don
McPhee
Skip:
No Photo
Tyler
Williams
Third:
No Photo
Kevin
Yost
Second:
No Photo
Trent
Derkatch
Lead:
No Photo
Scott
Williamson

Event Statistics

Pat Paslawski
Games: 3  
Record: 0W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 1L  
PF/G: 7.86  
PA/G: 9.64  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.45  
Steal Defense: 0.25  
Force Efficiency: 0.20  
Steal Efficiency: 0.25  
Tyler Williams
Games: 6  
Record: 3W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 3W - 0L  
PF/G: 5.77  
PA/G: 8.27  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.22  
Steal Defense: 0.36  
Force Efficiency: 0.33  
Steal Efficiency: 0.22  

Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent

Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Colonial Square Ladies Classic, defeating Sayaka Yoshimura (Sapporo, Japan) 5-2 at the Nutana Curling Club in Saskatoon, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑