Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Yukon Mens Championship

Jan 11 - 14, 2018
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Bob Smallwood
Whitehorse, YK
   0  0  1  0  2  0  2  0  1  X  6  
Jon Solberg
Whitehorse, YK
     1  1  0  3  0  2  0  1  0  X  8  
View Current Draw   Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
Player Photo
Bob
Smallwood
Third:
No Photo
Alexx
Peech
Second:
No Photo
Clinton
Abel
Lead:
No Photo
Scott
Odian
Skip:
Player Photo
Jon
Solberg
Third:
Player Photo
Craig
Kochan
Second:
No Photo
Dustin
Mikkelsen
Lead:
No Photo
Brandon
Hagen

Event Statistics

Bob Smallwood
Games: 7  
Record: 4W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 7.59  
PA/G: 6.72  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.33  
Steal Defense: 0.23  
Force Efficiency: 0.50  
Steal Efficiency: 0.29  
Jon Solberg
Games: 7  
Record: 4W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 1W - 0L  
PF/G: 6.67  
PA/G: 7.02  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.41  
Steal Defense: 0.16  
Force Efficiency: 0.63  
Steal Efficiency: 0.22  

Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent

Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Colonial Square Ladies Classic, defeating Sayaka Yoshimura (Sapporo, Japan) 5-2 at the Nutana Curling Club in Saskatoon, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑