Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Ontario Scotties

Jan 10 - 14, 2018
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Danielle Inglis
Toronto, ON
   1  0  1  0  2  2  0  0  2  X  8  
Cathy Auld
Listowel, ON
     0  2  0  1  0  0  0  2  0  X  5  
View Current Draw   Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
Player Photo
Danielle
Inglis
Third:
Player Photo
Jessica
Corrado
Second:
Player Photo
Stephanie
Corrado
Lead:
Player Photo
Cassandra
de Groot
Skip:
Player Photo
Cathy
Auld
Third:
Player Photo
Lori
Eddy
Second:
Player Photo
Katie
Cottrill
Lead:
Player Photo
Jenna
Bonner

Event Statistics

Danielle Inglis
Games: 6  
Record: 5W - 1L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 8.04  
PA/G: 5.54  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.42  
Steal Defense: 0.08  
Force Efficiency: 0.63  
Steal Efficiency: 0.23  
Cathy Auld
Games: 8  
Record: 5W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 2W - 0L  
PF/G: 8.03  
PA/G: 8.03  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.34  
Steal Defense: 0.21  
Force Efficiency: 0.32  
Steal Efficiency: 0.24  

Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent

Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Colonial Square Ladies Classic, defeating Sayaka Yoshimura (Sapporo, Japan) 5-2 at the Nutana Curling Club in Saskatoon, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑