Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic

Jan 11 - 14, 2018
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Richard Muntain
,
   4  0  0  1  0  2  1  0  8  
Mike Siggins
Tempe, AZ
     0  1  3  0  1  0  0  2  7  
View Current Draw   Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
Player Photo
Richard
Muntain
Third:
Player Photo
Mike
McCaughan
Second:
No Photo
Rylan
Young
Lead:
Player Photo
Stuart
Shiells
Skip:
Player Photo
Mike
Siggins
Third:
No Photo
Adam
Endicott
Second:
Player Photo
Eric
Kowal
Lead:
No Photo
Travis
Gaddie

Event Statistics

Richard Muntain
Games: 4  
Record: 1W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 1W - 0L  
PF/G: 6.15  
PA/G: 9.62  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.23  
Steal Defense: 0.23  
Force Efficiency: 0.40  
Steal Efficiency: 0.08  
Mike Siggins
Games: 4  
Record: 0W - 4L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 1L  
PF/G: 4.62  
PA/G: 10.38  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.08  
Steal Defense: 0.46  
Force Efficiency: 0.22  
Steal Efficiency: 0.23  

Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent

Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Colonial Square Ladies Classic, defeating Sayaka Yoshimura (Sapporo, Japan) 5-2 at the Nutana Curling Club in Saskatoon, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑