Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

USA Junior National Qualifier 3

Dec 8 - 10, 2017
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Sara Olson
Duluth, MN
   0  2  2  0  0  0  0  X    4  
Anya Normandeau
Burnsville, MN
     1  0  0  2  1  1  2  X     7  
View Current Draw   Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
No Photo
Sara
Olson
Third:
No Photo
Maggie
Payette
Second:
No Photo
Kristianna
Yecoshenko
Lead:
No Photo
Jessica
Olson
Skip:
No Photo
Anya
Normandeau
Third:
No Photo
Sydney
Warch
Second:
No Photo
Rachel
Kawleski
Lead:
No Photo
Ashton
Osterhaus

Event Statistics

Sara Olson
Games: 3  
Record: 1W - 2L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 1L  
PF/G: 6.96  
PA/G: 8.26  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.25  
Steal Defense: 0.33  
Force Efficiency: 0.29  
Steal Efficiency: 0.27  
Anya Normandeau
Games: 3  
Record: 2W - 1L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 8.64  
PA/G: 6.36  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.30  
Steal Defense: 0.20  
Force Efficiency: 0.63  
Steal Efficiency: 0.33  

Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent

Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Colonial Square Ladies Classic, defeating Sayaka Yoshimura (Sapporo, Japan) 5-2 at the Nutana Curling Club in Saskatoon, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑