Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mixed Doubles Curling Challenge
M: Karuizawa International
W: Karuizawa International
M: King Spud Classic
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
W: GNCC Womens Club Playdowns
M: Quebec Tankard - Western Zones
M: GNCC Mens Club Playdowns
: United States Olympic Mixed Doubles Trials
M: Wisconsin Mens Club Playdowns
W: Wisconsin Womens Club Playdowns
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 2
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 3
M: Quebec Tankard - Eastern Zones
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 1
W: Alberta Scotties - Southerns
W: Alberta Scotties - Northerns
W: Ontario Scotties - Challenge Round
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Westman Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Central Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Parkland Regional
W: BC Scotties Open Event #2
Pacific Time (PT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel

Nov 17 - 19, 2017
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Alyssa Nedohin
Sherwood Park, AB
     0  1  1  5  0  2  X    9  
Cortland Sonnenberg
Edmonton, AB
     1  0  0  0  2  0  X    3  
View Current Draw   Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
No Photo
Alyssa
Nedohin
Third:
No Photo
Jessa
Olson
Second:
No Photo
Natalie
Cholin
Lead:
No Photo
Annika
Beamish
Skip:
No Photo
Cortland
Sonnenberg
Third:
No Photo
Owen
Fenske
Second:
No Photo
Devin
Moen
Lead:
No Photo
Adam
Elsenheimer

Event Statistics

Alyssa Nedohin
Games: 5  
Record: 3W - 2L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 10.80  
PA/G: 7.20  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.33  
Steal Defense: 0.40  
Force Efficiency: 0.50  
Steal Efficiency: 0.40  
Cortland Sonnenberg
Games: 3  
Record: 1W - 2L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 6.25  
PA/G: 10.63  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.25  
Steal Defense: 0.50  
Force Efficiency: 0.67  
Steal Efficiency: 0.25  

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mixed Doubles Curling Challenge
M: Karuizawa International
W: Karuizawa International
M: King Spud Classic
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
W: GNCC Womens Club Playdowns
M: Quebec Tankard - Western Zones
M: GNCC Mens Club Playdowns
: United States Olympic Mixed Doubles Trials
M: Wisconsin Mens Club Playdowns
W: Wisconsin Womens Club Playdowns
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 2
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 3
M: Quebec Tankard - Eastern Zones
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 1
W: Alberta Scotties - Southerns
W: Alberta Scotties - Northerns
W: Ontario Scotties - Challenge Round
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Westman Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Central Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Parkland Regional
W: BC Scotties Open Event #2
Pacific Time (PT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑