Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel

Nov 17 - 20, 2017
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Cameron Rittenour
Sioux Falls, SD
     1  0  1  0  1  0  1  0  4  
Hayden Forrester
winnipeg, MB
   0  1  0  2  0  2  0  2  7  
View Current Draw   Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
Player Photo
Cameron
Rittenour
Third:
No Photo
Jed
Brundidge
Second:
Player Photo
Evan
Workin
Lead:
Player Photo
Jordan
Brown
Skip:
Player Photo
Hayden
Forrester
Third:
Player Photo
Brennan
Sampson
Second:
Player Photo
Brad
van Achte
Lead:
No Photo
Myles
Hunker

Event Statistics

Cameron Rittenour
Games: 5  
Record: 2W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 7.06  
PA/G: 7.94  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.13  
Steal Defense: 0.39  
Force Efficiency: 0.33  
Steal Efficiency: 0.44  
Hayden Forrester
Games: 8  
Record: 5W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 8.25  
PA/G: 5.96  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.44  
Steal Defense: 0.31  
Force Efficiency: 0.82  
Steal Efficiency: 0.32  

Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent

Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Colonial Square Ladies Classic, defeating Sayaka Yoshimura (Sapporo, Japan) 5-2 at the Nutana Curling Club in Saskatoon, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑