Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel

Nov 17 - 20, 2017
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Joseph Comte
Winnipeg, MB
     0  1  0  2  2  0  0  0  5  
Tyler Drews
Winnipeg, MB
   3  0  1  0  0  3  2  0  9  
View Current Draw   Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
No Photo
Joseph
Comte
Third:
No Photo
John
Gessner
Second:
No Photo
Shawn
Demianyk
Lead:
No Photo
Kayle
Miller
Skip:
No Photo
Tyler
Drews
Third:
Player Photo
Josh
Drews
Second:
Player Photo
Daryl
Evans
Lead:
No Photo
Jake
Zelenewich

Event Statistics

Joseph Comte
Games: 3  
Record: 0W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 1L  
PF/G: 6.52  
PA/G: 10.00  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.30  
Steal Defense: 0.18  
Force Efficiency: 0.13  
Steal Efficiency: 0.17  
Tyler Drews
Games: 6  
Record: 3W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 1L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 1L  
PF/G: 6.52  
PA/G: 6.96  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.40  
Steal Defense: 0.23  
Force Efficiency: 0.50  
Steal Efficiency: 0.15  

Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent

Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Colonial Square Ladies Classic, defeating Sayaka Yoshimura (Sapporo, Japan) 5-2 at the Nutana Curling Club in Saskatoon, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑