Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Medicine Hat Charity Classic

Oct 20 - 23, 2017
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Daria Morozova
Moscow, RUS
     0  0  0  1  1  1  0  X  3  
Jessie Hunkin
Edmonton, AB
   1  0  0  0  0  0  1  X  2  
View Current Draw   Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
No Photo
Daria
Morozova
Third:
No Photo
Vlada
Rumiantseva
Second:
No Photo
Ira
Riasanova
Lead:
No Photo
Vera
Tyuliakova
Skip:
Player Photo
Jessie
Hunkin
Third:
Player Photo
Holly
Jamieson
Second:
No Photo
Lynnelle
Mahe
Lead:
No Photo
Kim
Curtin

Event Statistics

Daria Morozova
Games: 4  
Record: 3W - 1L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 2W - 0L  
PF/G: 6.07  
PA/G: 4.64  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.33  
Steal Defense: 0.17  
Force Efficiency: 0.63  
Steal Efficiency: 0.31  
Jessie Hunkin
Games: 6  
Record: 3W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 1W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 2W - 1L  
PF/G: 5.24  
PA/G: 6.19  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.17  
Steal Defense: 0.33  
Force Efficiency: 0.73  
Steal Efficiency: 0.19  

Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent

Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Colonial Square Ladies Classic, defeating Sayaka Yoshimura (Sapporo, Japan) 5-2 at the Nutana Curling Club in Saskatoon, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑