Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Masters Champery

Oct 19 - 22, 2017
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Stirling Gin
Stirling, SCO
     0  0  0  1  0  2  0  X  3  
Niklas Edin
Karlstad, SWE
   0  2  1  0  2  0  1  X  6  
View Current Draw   Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
Player Photo
Greg
Drummond
Third:
Player Photo
Ross
Paterson
Second:
Player Photo
Gregor
Cannon
Lead:
Player Photo
Michael
Goodfellow
Skip:
Player Photo
Niklas
Edin
Third:
Player Photo
Oskar
Eriksson
Second:
Player Photo
Rasmus
Wrana
Lead:
Player Photo
Christoffer
Sundgren

Event Statistics

Stirling Gin
Games: 8  
Record: 6W - 2L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 1W - 1L  
PF/G: 7.86  
PA/G: 5.71  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.36  
Steal Defense: 0.14  
Force Efficiency: 0.58  
Steal Efficiency: 0.19  
Niklas Edin
Games: 8  
Record: 7W - 1L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 10.20  
PA/G: 4.31  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.80  
Steal Defense: 0.04  
Force Efficiency: 0.64  
Steal Efficiency: 0.25  

Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent

Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Colonial Square Ladies Classic, defeating Sayaka Yoshimura (Sapporo, Japan) 5-2 at the Nutana Curling Club in Saskatoon, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑