Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Masters Champery

Oct 19 - 22, 2017
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
David Sik
Prague, CZE
     0  0  3  0  2  2  0  1  8  
Felix Attinger
Dubendorf, SUI
   2  2  0  2  0  0  1  0  7  
View Current Draw   Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
Player Photo
David
Sik
Third:
No Photo
Radek
Bohac
Second:
No Photo
Tomas
Paul
Lead:
No Photo
Milan
Polivka
Skip:
Player Photo
Felix
Attinger
Third:
Player Photo
Bastian
Brun
Second:
Player Photo
Daniel
Schifferli
Lead:
Player Photo
Urs
Kuhn

Event Statistics

David Sik
Games: 5  
Record: 2W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 1W - 0L  
PF/G: 6.25  
PA/G: 10.00  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.21  
Steal Defense: 0.33  
Force Efficiency: 0.18  
Steal Efficiency: 0.24  
Felix Attinger
Games: 5  
Record: 2W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 1L  
One-Point Games: 1W - 2L  
PF/G: 7.57  
PA/G: 8.65  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.40  
Steal Defense: 0.18  
Force Efficiency: 0.23  
Steal Efficiency: 0.30  

Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent

Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Colonial Square Ladies Classic, defeating Sayaka Yoshimura (Sapporo, Japan) 5-2 at the Nutana Curling Club in Saskatoon, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑