Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic

Oct 13 - 15, 2017
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Shae Bevan
Winnipeg, MB
   1  0  0  0  0  0  X    1  
Cassandra Stobbe
Winnipeg, MB
     0  1  1  2  1  1  X    6  
View Current Draw   Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
No Photo
Shae
Bevan
Third:
No Photo
Kyla
Grabowski
Second:
No Photo
Paige
Beaudry
Lead:
No Photo
Jessica
Hancox
Skip:
No Photo
Cassandra
Stobbe
Third:
No Photo
Caitlin
Kostna
Second:
No Photo
Katie
McKenzie
Lead:
No Photo
Katelyn
Howie

Event Statistics

Shae Bevan
Games: 3  
Record: 1W - 2L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 6.88  
PA/G: 10.63  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.22  
Steal Defense: 0.67  
Force Efficiency: 0.50  
Steal Efficiency: 0.43  
Cassandra Stobbe
Games: 4  
Record: 2W - 2L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 1W - 0L  
PF/G: 5.60  
PA/G: 8.00  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.00  
Steal Defense: 0.54  
Force Efficiency: 0.80  
Steal Efficiency: 0.58  

Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent

Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Colonial Square Ladies Classic, defeating Sayaka Yoshimura (Sapporo, Japan) 5-2 at the Nutana Curling Club in Saskatoon, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑