(BBUSERINFO: ----)(BBUSERINFO: ----) CurlingZone – Everything Curling

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Meridian Canadian Open
W: Meridian Canadian Open
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: German Masters
W: Glynhill Ladies International
M: Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round
: USA Mixed Doubles Championship
M: New Brunswick Tankard Prelims
M: SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier
M: SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
W: Kisakallio Open
Eastern European Time (EET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women

Sep 22 - 24, 2017
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Everly Royea
Victoria, BC
   3  2  2  0  2  0  0  X  9  
Elizabeth Bowles
New Westminster, BC
     0  0  0  3  0  2  1  X  6  
View Current Draw   Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
No Photo
Everly
Royea
Third:
No Photo
Tanis
Short
Second:
No Photo
Madeline
Britz
Lead:
No Photo
Ardis
Mellor-Laing
Skip:
No Photo
Elizabeth
Bowles
Third:
No Photo
Sarah
McCrady
Second:
No Photo
Hailey
Dubois
Lead:
No Photo
Grace
McCusker

Event Statistics

Everly Royea
Games: 3  
Record: 1W - 2L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 6.67  
PA/G: 9.05  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.25  
Steal Defense: 0.50  
Force Efficiency: 0.33  
Steal Efficiency: 0.22  
Elizabeth Bowles
Games: 3  
Record: 0W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 5.71  
PA/G: 9.52  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.20  
Steal Defense: 0.30  
Force Efficiency: 0.29  
Steal Efficiency: 0.18  

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Meridian Canadian Open
W: Meridian Canadian Open
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: German Masters
W: Glynhill Ladies International
M: Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round
: USA Mixed Doubles Championship
M: New Brunswick Tankard Prelims
M: SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier
M: SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
W: Kisakallio Open
Eastern European Time (EET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑