Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

CCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International

Sep 21 - 24, 2017
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Perret/Rios
Glarus, SUI
     4  2  1  0  2  0  X    9  
Linde/Veidemanis
Riga, LAT
     0  0  0  2  0  1  X    3  
View Current Draw   Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
Player Photo
Jenny
Perret
Third:
No Photo
Martin
Rios
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
No Photo
Iluta
Linde
Third:
No Photo
Arnis
Veidemanis
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Event Statistics

Perret/Rios
Games: 7  
Record: 6W - 1L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 12.20  
PA/G: 5.60  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.65  
Steal Defense: 0.10  
Force Efficiency: 0.50  
Steal Efficiency: 0.47  
Linde/Veidemanis
Games: 5  
Record: 1W - 4L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 1L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 1L  
PF/G: 7.78  
PA/G: 9.72  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.29  
Steal Defense: 0.29  
Force Efficiency: 0.54  
Steal Efficiency: 0.32  

Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent

Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Colonial Square Ladies Classic, defeating Sayaka Yoshimura (Sapporo, Japan) 5-2 at the Nutana Curling Club in Saskatoon, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑