Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel

Oct 12 - 15, 2017
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Katelyn Wasylkiw
Unionville, ON
   1  0  0  0  2  0  0  3  6  
Kim Rhyme
Blaine, MN
     0  0  2  0  0  2  1  0  5  
View Current Draw   Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
Player Photo
Katelyn
Wasylkiw
Third:
Player Photo
Lauren
Wasylkiw
Second:
Player Photo
Stephanie
Thompson
Lead:
Player Photo
Katrina
Collins
Fourth:
Player Photo
Rebecca
Andrew
Skip:
Player Photo
Kim
Rhyme
Second:
Player Photo
Katie
Rhyme
Lead:
Player Photo
Amy
Harnden

Event Statistics

Katelyn Wasylkiw
Games: 4  
Record: 1W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 1L  
One-Point Games: 1W - 2L  
PF/G: 5.31  
PA/G: 6.88  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.29  
Steal Defense: 0.33  
Force Efficiency: 0.56  
Steal Efficiency: 0.09  
Kim Rhyme
Games: 4  
Record: 0W - 4L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 1L  
PF/G: 4.19  
PA/G: 9.35  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.25  
Steal Defense: 0.31  
Force Efficiency: 0.30  
Steal Efficiency: 0.07  

Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent

Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Colonial Square Ladies Classic, defeating Sayaka Yoshimura (Sapporo, Japan) 5-2 at the Nutana Curling Club in Saskatoon, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑