Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Northern Ontario Scotties

Jan 18 - 22, 2017
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Larissa Mikkelsen
Thunder Bay, NONT
     0  1  0  1  0  0  2  0  0  X  4  
Krista McCarville
Thunder Bay, NONT
   2  0  1  0  0  2  0  1  2  X  8  
View Current Draw   Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
No Photo
Larissa
Mikkelsen
Third:
No Photo
Shana
Marchessault
Second:
No Photo
Ali
McCullouch
Lead:
No Photo
Kady
Stachiw
Skip:
Player Photo
Krista
McCarville
Third:
Player Photo
Kendra
Lilly
Second:
Player Photo
Ashley
Sippala
Lead:
Player Photo
Sarah
Potts

Event Statistics

Larissa Mikkelsen
Games: 5  
Record: 0W - 5L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 1L  
PF/G: 4.50  
PA/G: 10.75  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.15  
Steal Defense: 0.27  
Force Efficiency: 0.38  
Steal Efficiency: 0.06  
Krista McCarville
Games: 7  
Record: 6W - 1L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 1W - 0L  
PF/G: 10.18  
PA/G: 5.61  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.62  
Steal Defense: 0.16  
Force Efficiency: 0.59  
Steal Efficiency: 0.38  

Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent

Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Colonial Square Ladies Classic, defeating Sayaka Yoshimura (Sapporo, Japan) 5-2 at the Nutana Curling Club in Saskatoon, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑