Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Ontario Junior Women's Provincials

Jan 4 - 8, 2017
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Breanna Rozon
Guelph, ON
   1  2  0  0  3  0  2  0  0  X  8  
Jestyn Murphy
Mississauga, ON
     0  0  1  1  0  1  0  1  1  X  5  
View Current Draw   Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
Player Photo
Breanna
Rozon
Third:
Player Photo
Melanie
Ebach
Second:
No Photo
Deborah
Hawkshaw
Lead:
Player Photo
Shannon
Crowe
Skip:
Player Photo
Jestyn
Murphy
Third:
Player Photo
Riley
Sandham
Second:
Player Photo
Danielle
Hudson
Lead:
Player Photo
Hilary
Nuhn

Event Statistics

Breanna Rozon
Games: 7  
Record: 2W - 5L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 1W - 0L  
PF/G: 5.38  
PA/G: 7.69  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.25  
Steal Defense: 0.30  
Force Efficiency: 0.55  
Steal Efficiency: 0.25  
Jestyn Murphy
Games: 8  
Record: 4W - 4L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 1W - 1L  
PF/G: 8.19  
PA/G: 8.06  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.31  
Steal Defense: 0.17  
Force Efficiency: 0.44  
Steal Efficiency: 0.27  

Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent

Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Colonial Square Ladies Classic, defeating Sayaka Yoshimura (Sapporo, Japan) 5-2 at the Nutana Curling Club in Saskatoon, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑