Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Dauphin Clinic Pharmacy Classic

Nov 14 - 17, 2014
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Kelly Marnoch
Carberry, MB
   1  0  1  0  1  1  2  0  0  6  
Jeff Hartung
Langenburg, SK
     0  1  0  3  0  0  0  2  1  7  
View Current Draw   Admin   REFRESH 
Fourth:
Player Photo
Bart
Witherspoon
Skip:
Player Photo
Kelly
Marnoch
Second:
Player Photo
Brandon
Jorgensen
Lead:
Player Photo
Chris
Cameron
Fourth:
Player Photo
Kody
Hartung
Skip:
Player Photo
Jeff
Hartung
Second:
Player Photo
Tyler
Hartung
Lead:
Player Photo
Claire
DeCock

Event Statistics

Kelly Marnoch
Games: 4  
Record: 1W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 1L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 2L  
PF/G: 6.88  
PA/G: 8.44  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.24  
Steal Defense: 0.29  
Force Efficiency: 0.42  
Steal Efficiency: 0.20  
Jeff Hartung
Games: 8  
Record: 5W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 1W - 1L  
One-Point Games: 1W - 1L  
PF/G: 8.45  
PA/G: 6.21  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.52  
Steal Defense: 0.17  
Force Efficiency: 0.58  
Steal Efficiency: 0.24  

Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent

Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Colonial Square Ladies Classic, defeating Sayaka Yoshimura (Sapporo, Japan) 5-2 at the Nutana Curling Club in Saskatoon, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑