Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
M: Meridian Canadian Open
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
W: Meridian Canadian Open
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round
M: SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier
M: SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier
M: Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache
W: Glynhill Ladies International
: USA Mixed Doubles Championship
M: New Brunswick Tankard Prelims
M: German Masters
W: Kisakallio Open
Eastern European Time (EET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
Event Stuff Goes Here
2017-18 Season Year: <<< Previous | Next >>>
Mixed
Canada: Canad Inns Canadian Mixed Doubles Olympic Trials Portage la Prairie, MB
World: Everest Curling Challenge Fredericton, NB
United States: USA Mixed Doubles Championship Eau Claire, WI
United States: United States Olympic Mixed Doubles Trials Blaine, MN
Brazil: Brazilian Mixed Doubles Championship Toronto, ON
Canada: Canadian Mixed Curling Championship Swan River, MB
Mens'
United States: World Mens Curling Championship Las Vegas, NV
Manitoba: Manitoba Viterra Championship Winkler, MB
New Brunswick: New Brunswick Tankard Prelims Saint John, NB
British Columbia: BC Mens - Island Playdowns Victoria, BC
Pacific: Pacific-Asia Curling Championship Erina, AUS
World: Americas Zone Challenge London, ON
Europe: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships St.Gallen, SUI
Yukon: Yukon Mens Championship Whitehorse, YK
Nova Scotia: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard Dartmouth, NS
Prince Edward Island: PEI Tankard Charlottetown, PEI
United States: USA Men's Challenge Round Bismarck, ND
Sweden: Swedish Eliteserien Sundbyberg / Jonkoping, SWE
Ontario: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round Lindsay, ON
Saskatchewan: SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier Moose Jaw, SK
Saskatchewan: SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier Saskatoon, SK
Ontario: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier A Ottawa, ON
Ontario: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier B Brantford, ON
British Columbia: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns Abbotsford, BC
Manitoba: Manitoba Viterra Mens - Norman Regional Thompson, MB
Manitoba: Manitoba Viterra Mens - Central Regional Winkler, MB
Manitoba: Manitoba Viterra Mens - Parkland Regional Gilbert Plains, MB
Manitoba: Manitoba Viterra Mens - Eastman Regional Stonewall, MB
Manitoba: Manitoba Viterra Mens - Winnipeg Region Winnipeg, MB
Manitoba: Manitoba Viterra Mens - Westman Regional Rivers, MB
Manitoba: Manitoba Viterra Mens - Interlake Regional Stonewall, MB
Northern Ontario: Northern Ontario Mens West Qualifier Hearst, ON
Quebec: Quebec Tankard - Eastern Zones Shawinigan, QC
Nova Scotia: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard Qualifier Greenwood, NS
Quebec: Quebec Tankard - Western Zones Buckingham, QC
British Columbia: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns Cranbrook, BC
British Columbia: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns Vernon, BC
Manitoba: Viterra Berth Bonspiel Beausejour, MB
Ontario: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 3 Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Ontario: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 1 Renfrew, ON
Ontario: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 2 Mississauga, ON
Womens'
World: FORD World Womens Curling Championship North Bay, CAN
Canada: Scotties Tournament of Hearts Penticton, BC
Europe: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships St.Gallen, SUI
Sweden: Swedish Eliteserien Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Pacific: Pacific-Asia Curling Championship Erina, AUS
Alberta: Jiffy Lube Alberta Scotties Medicine Hat, AB
Manitoba: Manitoba Scotties Killarney, MB
Northern Ontario: Northern Ontario Scotties Sudbury, ON
Ontario: Ontario Scotties Whitby, ON
Nova Scotia: Nova Scotia Scotties Dartmouth, NS
Quebec: Quebec Scotties Levis, QC
New Brunswick: New Brunswick Scotties Moncton, NB
Northwest Territories: NWT Scotties Inuvik, NT
Prince Edward Island: PEI Scotties Charlottetown, PEI
United States: USA Women's Challenge Round Blaine, MN
British Columbia: BC Scotties Victoria, BC
Newfoundland / Labrador: Newfoundland & Labrador Scotties St. Johns, NL
Saskatchewan: Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties Melford, SK
Manitoba: Scotties Berth Bonspiel Beausejour, MB
Manitoba: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional Winnipeg, MB
Manitoba: Manitoba Scotties - Parkland Regional Dauphin, MB
Manitoba: Manitoba Scotties - Westman Regional Souris, MB
Manitoba: Manitoba Scotties - Central Regional Morris, MB
Alberta: Alberta Scotties - Southerns Brooks, AB
Alberta: Alberta Scotties - Northerns Edmonton, AB
British Columbia: BC Scotties Open Event #2 Kelowna, BC
New Brunswick: New Brunswick Scotties Prelims St. Andrews, NB
Ontario: Ontario Scotties - Challenge Round Toronto, ON
Saskatchewan: Saskatchewan Viterra Scotties Last Chance Estevan, SK
British Columbia: BC Scotties Open Event #1 Hope, BC
Nova Scotia: Nova Scotia Scotties Qualifier Windsor, NS
Saskatchewan: Saskatchewan Viterra Womens Challenge North Battleford, SK
Ontario: Ontario Scotties Qualifier West St. Thomas, ON
Ontario: Ontario Scotties Qualifier East Lindsay, ON
Junior
World: VOIP Defender World Junior Mens Curling Championship Aberdeen, SCO
World: Arctic Winter Games - Alberta North Grande Prairie, AB
British Columbia: BC Boston Pizza Junior Mens Curling Championship Langley, BC
Canada: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship Shawinigan, QC
Ontario: Ontario Junior Mens Provincials Ajax, ON
Maryland: GNCC U18 Mens Championship Laurel, MD
North Dakota: Dakota Territory U18 Mens Championship Grand Forks, ND
Alberta: Alberta Junior Mens Provincials Lethbridge, AB
Northern Ontario: Northern Ontario Best Western Junior Mens Provincials Fort Frances, ON
Nova Scotia: Nova Scotia AMJ Campbell Junior Mens Provincials Lower Sackville, NS
Prince Edward Island: PEI Pepsi Junior Mens Provincials O`Leary, PEI
Quebec: Quebec Performance Brush Junior Mens Provincials Boucherville, QC
Saskatchewan: Saskatchewan Jiffy Lube Junior Mens Provincials Regina, SK
Wisconsin: Wisconsin U18 Mens Championship Wausau, WI
Manitoba: Manitoba Canola Junior Mens Provincials Altona, MB
Newfoundland / Labrador: Newfoundland & Labrador Junior Mens Provincials Gander, NL
United States: USA Junior National Qualifier 3 Grand Forks, ND
New Brunswick: Papa Johns New Brunswick Junior Mens Moncton, NB
United States: USA Junior Men's National Qualifier Wayland, MA
New Brunswick: New Brunswick Junior Mens Prelims Saint John, NB
Junior
World: VOIP Defender World Junior Womens Curling Championship Aberdeen, SCO
British Columbia: BC Boston Pizza Junior Womens Curling Championship Langley, BC
New Hampshire: New Brunswick Junior Womens Prelims Saint John, NB
Canada: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship Shawinigan, QC
Ontario: Ontario Junior Womens Provincials Ajax, ON
Maryland: GNCC U18 Womens Championship Laurel, MD
North Dakota: Dakota Territory U18 Womens Championship Grand Forks, ND
Alberta: Alberta Junior Womens Provincials Lethbridge, AB
Northern Ontario: Northern Ontario Best Western Junior Womens Provincials Fort Frances, ON
Nova Scotia: Nova Scotia AMJ Campbell Junior Womens Provincials Lower Sackville, NS
Prince Edward Island: PEI Pepsi Junior Womens Provincials O`Leary, PEI
Quebec: Quebec Performance Brush Junior Womens Provincials Boucherville, QC
Saskatchewan: Saskatchewan Jiffy Lube Junior Womens Provincials Regina, SK
Wisconsin: Wisconsin U18 Womens Championship Wausau, WI
Manitoba: Manitoba Canola Junior Womens Provincials Altona, MB
Newfoundland / Labrador: Newfoundland & Labrador Junior Womens Provincials Gander, NL
United States: USA Junior National Qualifier 3 Grand Forks, ND
New Brunswick: Papa Johns New Brunswick Junior Womens Moncton, NB
United States: USA Junior Women's National Qualifier Wayland, MA
Canada Cup
Russia: CCT Arctic Cup Dudinka, RUS
Japan: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic Hokkaido, JPN
Canada Cup
Alberta: Peace Tour Championship Sexsmith, AB
: Home Hardware Road to the Roar Pre-Trials Summerside, PEI
: Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel Lower Sackville, NS
Japan: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic Hokkaido, JPN
Winter Olympics
World: Winter Olympic Games Pyongchang, KOR
Czech Republic: Olympic Qualification Event Pilsen, CZE
Canada: Tim Hortons Roar of the Rings Ottawa, ON
United States: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials Omaha, NE
Canada: Home Hardware Road to the Roar Pre-Trials Summerside, PEI
Winter Olympics
World: Winter Olympic Games Pyongchang, KOR
Russia: Russian Olympic Trials Sochi, RUS
Czech Republic: Olympic Qualification Event Pilsen, CZE
Canada: Tim Hortons Roar of the Rings Ottawa, ON
United States: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials Omaha, NE
Switzerland: Swiss Olympic Trials Biel, SUI
Japan: Japanese Olympic Trials Hokkaido, JPN
Canada: Home Hardware Road to the Roar Pre-Trials Summerside, PEI

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
M: Meridian Canadian Open
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
W: Meridian Canadian Open
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round
M: SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier
M: SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier
M: Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache
W: Glynhill Ladies International
: USA Mixed Doubles Championship
M: New Brunswick Tankard Prelims
M: German Masters
W: Kisakallio Open
Eastern European Time (EET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
British Columbia wins New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship

British Columbia wins New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship

(Photo: Michael Burns/Curling Canada) SHAWINIGAN, Quebec - Tyler Tardi and his British Columbia team will travel to Scotland in just over a month with some unfinished business to take care of.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑