Like CurlingZone on Facebook
 
 
   
Welcome to CurlingZone, Guest!   Register Now!    
Already a member?   Login:              Forgot Password?
ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design
2015-16 Season Year: <<< Previous | Next >>>
Mixed
United States: USA Mixed National Championship Tempe, AZ
United States: GNCC Mixed Championship Charlotte, NC
United States: USA Mixed Doubles World Trials Blaine, MN
United States: USA Mixed Doubles National Championship Denver, CO
Canada: Canadian Mixed Championship Toronto, ON
North Dakota: North Dakota Mixed Championship Bismarck, ND
Mens'
World: World Men's Curling Championship Basel, SUI
Canada: AMI Canadian Vision Impaired Curling Championship Ottawa, ON
Korea: Korean National Championship Uiseong, KOR
Canada: Canadian Wheelchair Curling Championship Regina, SK
United States: USA Mixed National Championship Tempe, AZ
Canada: Tim Hortons Brier Ottawa, ON
Germany: German Curling Championships Schwenningen, GER
Norway: Norwegian Curling Championship Stavanger, NOR
Scotland: Go Coco Scottish Curling Championships Perth, SCO
Switzerland: Swiss League Championship Flims, SUI
Denmark: Danish Curling Championships Hvidovre, DEN
Japan: Japan Curling Championships Aomori, JPN
United States: USA Men's National Curling Championship Jacksonville, FL
Sweden: Swedish National Championship Pitea, SWE
Europe: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships Esjberg, DEN
Finland: Finnish Men's Championship Kangasniemi, FIN
Pacific: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships Almaty, KAZ
Canada: CIS University Championship Kelowna, BC
Canada: Tim Hortons Brier Pre-Qualifier Ottawa, ON
Alberta: Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Camrose, AB
British Columbia: BC CDI Men's Championship Nelson, BC
Manitoba: Manitoba Viterra Championship Selkirk, MB
Northern Ontario: Northern Ontario Travelers Championship North Bay, NONT
New Brunswick: New Brunswick Pepsi Tankard Saint John, NB
Saskatchewan: SaskTel Tankard Kindersley, SK
Ontario: Recharge With Milk Ontario Men's Tankard Brantford, ON
Prince Edward Island: PEI Tankard Charlottetown, PEI
Northwest Territories: NWT Men's Championship Hay River, NT
Newfoundland / Labrador: Newfoundland & Labrador Tankard St. Johns, NL
Scotland: Scottish Championship - Qualifiers Glasgow, SCO
Nova Scotia: Nova Scotia Tankard Halifax, NS
Quebec: Quebec WFG Tankard Valleyfield, QC
Nunavut: Nunavut Brier Playdowns Iqaluit, NU
United States: US Men's Challenge Round Madison, WI
Switzerland: Swiss Curling League St. Gallen / Arlesheim / Bern, SUI
Sweden: Swedish Eliteserien Skelleftea / Norrkoping / Jonkoping, SWE
Manitoba: Viterra Spring Berth Bonspiel Carman, MB
New Brunswick: New Brunswick Pepsi Tankard Wildcard Oromocto, NB
Northern Ontario: Northern Ontario Travelers East Qualifier Sudbury, NONT
Saskatchewan: SaskTel Southern Qualifier Swift Current, SK
Saskatchewan: SaskTel Northern Qualifier Tisdale, SK
Alberta: Alberta Boston Pizza Southerns Calgary, AB
Ontario: Ontario Tankard Challenge Round Penetanguishene, ON
Alberta: Alberta Boston Pizza Northerns Leduc, AB
British Columbia: BC CDI Open Event Salmon Arm, BC
New Brunswick: New Brunswick Pepsi Tankard Preliminary Saint John, NB
Nova Scotia: Nova Scotia Tankard Open Qualifier Halifax, NS
Manitoba: Brandon Berth Bonspiel Brandon, MB
Northern Ontario: Northern Ontario Travelers West Qualifier Thunder Bay, NONT
Ontario: Ontario Tankard - Region 2 Toronto, ON
Ontario: Ontario Tankard - Region 3 Wiarton, ON
Ontario: Ontario Tankard - Region 1 Ottawa, ON
Ontario: Ontario Tankard - Region 4 Stratford, ON
Manitoba: Manitoba Viterra - Eastman Regional Springfield, MB
Manitoba: Manitoba Viterra - Interlake Regional Stonewall, MB
Manitoba: Manitoba Viterra - Parkland Regional Swan River, MB
Manitoba: Manitoba Viterra - Central Regional Pilot Mound, MB
Manitoba: Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional Winnipeg, MB
Manitoba: Manitoba Viterra - Norman Regional Thompson, MB
Manitoba: Manitoba Viterra - Westman Regional Minnedosa, MB
Quebec: Quebec Tankard - Zone Ouest Hudson, QC
Quebec: Quebec Tankard - Zone Est Sept-Iles, QC
British Columbia: BC CDI Thompson Okanagan Interregional Penticton, BC
British Columbia: BC CDI Island Playdowns Parksville, BC
British Columbia: BC CDI Kootenay Interregional Fernie, BC
British Columbia: BC CDI Lower Mainland Playdowns New Westminster, BC
Switzerland: Swiss Challenge League Champery, SUI
Switzerland: Inter-Regional East Urdorf, SUI
Switzerland: Inter-Regional West Gstaad, SUI
Manitoba: Manitoba Men's Berth Bonspiel La Salle, MB
Scotland: European Playdowns Perth, SCO
Switzerland: European Playdowns Langnau, SUI
Alberta: Alberta Boston Pizza District B Calgary, AB
Ontario: Ontario Tankard - Zone 3 Ottawa, ON
Ontario: Ontario Tankard - Zone 6 Uxbridge, ON
Ontario: Ontario Tankard - Zone 9 Orangeville, ON
Ontario: Ontario Tankard - Zone 12 Cambridge, ON
Ontario: Ontario Tankard - Zone 15 Ingersoll, ON
Ontario: Ontario Tankard - Zone 1 Ottawa, ON
Ontario: Ontario Tankard - Zone 4 Kingston, ON
Ontario: Ontario Tankard - Zone 7 East York, ON
Ontario: Ontario Tankard - Zone 10 Parry Sound, ON
Ontario: Ontario Tankard - Zone 13 St. Catharines, ON
Ontario: Ontario Tankard - Zone 16 Glencoe, ON
Ontario: Ontario Tankard - Zone 2 Ottawa, ON
Ontario: Ontario Tankard - Zone 5 Beaverton, ON
Ontario: Ontario Tankard - Zone 8 Dixie, ON
Ontario: Ontario Tankard - Zone 11 Paisley, ON
Ontario: Ontario Tankard - Zone 14 Palmerston, ON
Alberta: Alberta Boston Pizza District A Strathmore, AB
Womens'
World: Ford World Women's Curling Championship Swift Current, SK
Germany: German Curling Championships Schwenningen, GER
Canada: Scotties Tournament of Hearts Grande Prairie, AB
Scotland: Go Coco Scottish Curling Championships Perth, SCO
Switzerland: Swiss League Championship Flims, SUI
Denmark: Danish Curling Championships Hvidovre, DEN
Japan: Japan Curling Championships Aomori, JPN
United States: USA Women's National Curling Championship Jacksonville, FL
Yukon: Yukon Scotties Whitehorse, YK
Europe: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships Esjberg, DEN
Pacific: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships Almaty, KAZ
Finland: Finnish Women's Championship Kangasniemi, FIN
Canada: CIS University Championship Kelowna, BC
Canada: Scotties Pre-Qualifier Grande Prairie, AB
New Brunswick: New Brunswick Scotties Final 8 Moncton, NB
Northwest Territories: NWT Scotties Championship Hay River, NT
Saskatchewan: Saskatchewan Viterra Scotties Prince Albert, SK
Sweden: Swedish National Championship Pitea, SWE
Newfoundland / Labrador: Newfoundland & Labrador Scotties St. Johns, NL
Alberta: Jiffy Lube Alberta Scotties Calgary, AB
Northern Ontario: Northern Ontario Scotties Timmins, NONT
British Columbia: BC Scotties Coquitlam, BC
Manitoba: Manitoba Scotties Beausejour, MB
Nova Scotia: Nova Scotia Scotties Halifax, NS
Ontario: Ontario Scotties Brampton, ON
Quebec: Quebec Scotties Valleyfield, QC
Prince Edward Island: PEI Scotties Montague, PEI
Switzerland: Swiss Curling League Thun / Biel, SUI
Sweden: Swedish Eliteserien Sundsvall / Sundbyberg, SWE
Sweden: Swedish League Qualifier Borlange, SWE
Korea: Korean National Championship Uiseong, KOR
Manitoba: Scotties Spring Berth Bonspiel Carman, MB
Saskatchewan: Sask Viterra Scotties Last Chance Humboldt, SK
Ontario: Ontario Scotties Qualifier Cobourg, ON
Ontario: Ontario Scotties Qualifier Listowel, ON
Alberta: Alberta Scotties Northerns St. Albert, AB
Ontario: Ontario Scotties Qualifier Guelph, ON
Alberta: Alberta Scotties Southerns Olds, AB
Manitoba: Manitoba Scotties - Parkland Regional Swan River, MB
Manitoba: Manitoba Scotties - Westman Regional Neepawa, MB
Manitoba: Manitoba Scotties - Central Regional Morden, MB
Manitoba: Manitoba Scotties - Interlake Regional Stonewall, MB
Manitoba: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional Winnipeg, MB
Ontario: Ontario Scotties Qualifier Ottawa, ON
British Columbia: BC Scotties - Open Event #2 Maple Ridge, BC
Norway: NS Scotties - Open Qualifier Shelburne, NS
Saskatchewan: Sask Viterra Scotties Qualifier Estevan, SK
British Columbia: BC Scotties - Open Event #1 Kelowna, BC
Manitoba: Manitoba Scotties Berth Bonspiel Boissevain, MB
Scotland: European Playdowns Perth, SCO
Switzerland: European Playdowns Langnau, SUI
Junior
World: Optimist U18 Men's International Edmonton, AB
World: World Junior Curling Championships Taarnby, DEN
United States: Youth Olympic Games Trials Blaine, MN
Scotland: Scottish Curling Junior Championships Aberdeen, SCO
Canada: Canadian Junior Men's Championship presented by Egg Farmers of Ontario Stratford, ON
United States: USA Junior National Championships Willmar, MN
Ontario: Ontario Pepsi Junior Men Mississauga, ON
Alberta: Alberta Junior Men's Provincials Wainwright, AB
Sweden: Swedish Junior Championship Umea, SWE
Alberta: Alberta U18 Boys Provincials Lacombe, AB
Manitoba: Manitoba Canola Junior Mens Rivers, MB
Newfoundland / Labrador: Newfoundland & Labrador Junior Men Corner Brook, NL
Northern Ontario: Northern Ontario Junior Men Kakabeka Falls, ON
Quebec: Quebec Performance Brush Junior Men Montreal, QC
Saskatchewan: Saskatchewan Jiffy Lube Junior Men Saskatoon, SK
British Columbia: BC Tim Hortons Junior Men Kamloops, BC
New Brunswick: New Brunswick Junior Men Rothesay, NB
Nova Scotia: Nova Scotia Mackie Junior Men Lower Sackville, NS
Prince Edward Island: PEI Pepsi Junior Men Alberton, PEI
United States: Wisconsin Junior Men's Championship Portage, WI
United States: GNCC Junior Playdowns Wayland, MA
Junior
World: Optimist U18 Women's International Edmonton, AB
World: World Junior Curling Championships Taarnby, DEN
Scotland: Scottish Curling Junior Championships Aberdeen, SCO
Canada: Canadian Junior Women's Championship presented by Egg Farmers of Ontario Stratford, ON
United States: USA Junior National Championships Willmar, MN
Ontario: Ontario Pepsi Junior Women Mississauga, ON
Alberta: Alberta Junior Women's Provincials Wainwright, AB
Sweden: Swedish Junior Championship Umea, SWE
Alberta: Alberta U18 Girls Provincials Lacombe, AB
Newfoundland / Labrador: Newfoundland & Labrador Junior Women Corner Brook, NL
Manitoba: Manitoba Canola Junior Womens Rivers, MB
Northern Ontario: Northern Ontario Junior Women Sioux Lookout, ON
Quebec: Quebec Performance Brush Junior Women Montreal, QC
Saskatchewan: Saskatchewan Jiffy Lube Junior Women Saskatoon, SK
British Columbia: BC Tim Hortons Junior Women Kamloops, BC
New Brunswick: New Brunswick Junior Women Rothesay, NB
Nova Scotia: Nova Scotia Mackie Junior Women Lower Sackville, NS
Prince Edward Island: PEI Pepsi Junior Women Alberton, PEI
United States: Wisconsin Junior Women's Championship Portage, WI
United States: GNCC Junior Playdowns Wayland, MA
Senior
Canada: Everest Canadian Senior Championships Digby, NS
United States: USA Senior Men's National Championship Medford, WI
Senior
Canada: Everest Canadian Senior Championships Digby, NS
United States: USA Senior Women's National Championship Columbus, OH
Canada Cup
China: Yichun International Ladies Yichun, CHN
United States: Curling Night in America Eveleth, MN
Canada: Home Hardware Canada Cup of Curling Grande Prairie, AB
Canada Cup
Russia: Red Square Classic Moscow, RUS
: Curling Night in America Eveleth, MN
Canada: Home Hardware Canada Cup of Curling Grande Prairie, AB
Wheelchair Curling
Canada: Canadian Wheelchair Curling Championship Regina, SK
University Games
Canada: CCAA-ACSC Curling National Championship London, ON
Canada: CIS University Championship Kelowna, BC
United States: USA Curling College Championship Chaska, MN
Alberta: Western Canadian University Curling Championships Edmonton, AB
University Game
United States: USA Curling College Championship Chaska, MN
Canada: CCAA-ACSC Curling National Championship London, ON
Canada: CIS University Championship Kelowna, BC
Alberta: Western Canadian University Curling Championships Edmonton, AB
 
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
J: Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: Canadian Junior Mens Championship
M: Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic
M: German Masters
W: Glynhill Ladies International
M: USA Junior Mens National Championship
W: USA Junior Womens National Championship
W: Ontario Scotties - Challenge Round
M: Alberta Boston Pizza Southerns
M: Alberta Boston Pizza Northerns
W: BC Scotties
M: Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round
M: Dakota Territory Club Playdowns
M: PEI Tankard
J: Elmira OJCT U18 Men
J: Elmira OJCT U18 Women
M: Brock University Mens Bonspiel
W: Brock University Womens Bonspiel
W: PEI Scotties
M: Gefle Mixed Doubles Cup
W: Northern Ontario Scotties
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

MOST RECENT CZ FORUM POSTS

Junior Curling
Junior Nationals in Victoria
U.S.A. Curling
2017 Junior Boys Nationals ( 1 2 )
U.S.A. Curling
USA Men's Senior Nationals-2017
Playdowns
2017 Playdowns ( 1 2 )
U.S.A. Curling
Which national events get OOM points?
Rock Talk
NOW AVAILABLE: Paul Gowsell on Episode 12 of Curling Legends Podcast
Rock Talk
New York Bonspiel February
Players/Teams Classifieds
U-18 Woman in Ontario looking for a team
U.S.A. Curling
2017 Senior Women's
Rock Talk
Is it just me or are there less and less games being streamed or televised
Rock Talk
NWT Brier Championship
Junior Curling
Junior Provincials ( 1 2 3 )
Playdowns
Northern Ont. Womens Playdowns (a short thread)
Rock Talk
Announcers ( 1 2 )
U.S.A. Curling
2017 Junior National Girls
Gear Zone/Classifieds
Hardline shaft to Balance Plus head adapter?
Rock Talk
Team Donald Trump
Manitoba Curling
Manitoba Scotties - Jan 24-29, 2017 in Charleswood ( 1 2 3 )
Rock Talk
Giving the blogging world a try ( 1 2 )
Rock Talk
Jennifer Jones Seeded #1 in Manitoba
Rock Talk
Only in Curling...
Rock Talk
CurlingGeek Beta
Ontario Curling
curlnoca womens
Asia-Pacific Curling
World Seniors
World Curling Tour
Golden Wrench Classic
U.S.A. Curling
Challenge Round ( 1 2 )
Rock Talk
Campbellford Little Rocks / Bantam Bonspiel
Manitoba Curling
Provincials tune up
Rock Talk
Comments on Rod Hunter's Podcast Legend Interview
Rock Talk
Continental Cup. thurs ajan 12 12 noon edt ( 1 2 3 4 ... Last page )
Rock Talk
NOW AVAILABLE: Rod Hunter on Episode 11 of Curling Legends Podcast
Rock Talk
Saskatchewan Scotties
Rock Talk
Curling Commercials on TV
Ontario Curling
Youth Bonspiels
Rock Talk
Congratulations to Gerry!
Curling Club Chat
Help with Draw Formats
Curling Club Chat
Dues Payments
Rock Talk
Continental Cup & OOM POints
Rock Talk
Andrea Schoepp
Ice and Ice Makers
Munters Dehumidifier HC300
Rock Talk
broom position
Rock Talk
Landscape of Womens Curling
Ice and Ice Makers
Dehumidifier
Rock Talk
Mens Trail Spots
Rock Talk
Canaidian Open - N Battleford Jan 3 ( 1 2 3 4 ... Last page )
World Curling Tour
International GSOC Streaming
Rock Talk
Curling Geek Question
Rock Talk
Heath McCormick on The Curling Show
Rock Talk
Simmons and Bottcher part ways....
World Curling Tour
ASHAM US Open of Curling
Post New Message  |  View All Forums

Follow CurlingZone on these networks:

Join CZ on Facebook! Follow CZ on Twitter!

CurlingZone.com: Questions, comments, beefs? Click here to email us.
© 2001-2014 CurlingZone. All Rights Reserved. Terms of Service | Privacy Policy