Curling Scores

M: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Wed, Dec 12 -- 9:00am NT
Bruce Mouat
Peter De Cruz
 
 

Niklas Edin
Braden Calvert
 
 

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul -- Teams

Nov 23 - 26, 2018
Ackland


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Abby
Ackland
Third
No Photo
Hailey
Ryan
Second
No Photo
Emilie
Rafsnon
Lead
Player Photo
Sara
Oliver
Brown


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Joelle
Brown
Third
Player Photo
Susan
Baleja
Second
Player Photo
Natalie
Claude-Harding
Lead
Player Photo
Carlene
Strand
Burtnyk


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Laura
Burtnyk
Third
Player Photo
Gaetanne
Gauthier
Second
Player Photo
Ashley
Groff
Lead
Player Photo
Krysten
Karwacki
Burtnyk


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Rachel
Burtnyk
Third
Player Photo
Mallory
Black
Second
No Photo
Carly
Angers
Lead
Player Photo
Quinn
Jones
Clark-Rouire


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Jennifer
Clark-Rouire
Third
Player Photo
Lisa
McLeod
Second
Player Photo
Jolene
Callum
Lead
Player Photo
Sydney
Arnal
Hale


Dauphin
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Lisa
Hale
Third
Player Photo
Ashley
Surminski
Second
Player Photo
Laurie
Macdonell
Lead
No Photo
Lisa
Bartley
McDonald


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Kristy
McDonald
Third
Player Photo
Colleen
Kilgallen
Second
Player Photo
Lisa
Blixhavn
Lead
Player Photo
Lindsay
Warkentin
McLean


Brandon
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Tiffany
McLean
Third
Player Photo
Dori-Anne
Vince
Second
Player Photo
Hayley
Surovy
Lead
Player Photo
Cassandra
Lesiuk
Peterson


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Beth
Peterson
Third
Player Photo
Jenna
Loder
Second
Player Photo
Katherine
Doerksen
Lead
Player Photo
Melissa
Gordon
Robertson


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Darcy
Robertson
Third
Player Photo
Karen
Klein
Second
Player Photo
Vanessa
Foster
Lead
Player Photo
Theresa
Cannon
Spencer


Sanford
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Barb
Spencer
Third
Player Photo
Katie
Spencer
Second
Player Photo
Holly
Spencer
Lead
No Photo
Allyson
Spencer
Ursel


Arden C.C.
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Terry
Ursel
Third
Player Photo
Wanda
Rainka
Second
Player Photo
Brenda
Walker
Lead
Player Photo
Tracy
Igonia
Vachon


Stonewall
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Janelle
Vachon
Third
No Photo
Rebecca
Lamb
Second
No Photo
Holly
Friesen
Lead
No Photo
Brooke
Friesen
Viau


St. Paul
Minnesota

Skip
No Photo
Suzanna
Viau
Third
No Photo
Anna
Netteberg
Second
No Photo
Anne
O'Hara
Lead
No Photo
Emma
Rau
Walter


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Meghan
Walter
Third
No Photo
Erica
Wiebe
Second
No Photo
Morgan
Reimer
Lead
No Photo
Mackenzie
Elias
Watling


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Kristy
Watling
Third
Player Photo
Christine
MacKay
Second
Player Photo
Taylor
Maida
Lead
Player Photo
Katrina
Thiessen

Curling Scores

M: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Wed, Dec 12 -- 9:00am NT
Bruce Mouat
Peter De Cruz
 
 

Niklas Edin
Braden Calvert
 
 

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume ESTEVAN, Saskatchewan -- Brad Jacobs has an impressive resume - Olympic gold medal, Tim Hortons Brier gold medal, men's world championship silver medal - and now he can add the Home Hardware Canada Cup.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑