Curling Scores

W: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 16 -- 5:30pm NT
Kerri Einarson
Rachel Homan

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Manitoba Viterra - East Regional
M: Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 2 Regional
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 1 Regional
M: Manitoba Viterra - North Regional
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 2 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 1 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - South Regional
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

Port Elgin Superspiel -- Teams

Nov 16 - 18, 2018
Bice


Sarnia
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Mark
Bice
Third
Player Photo
Aaron
Squires
Second
Player Photo
Tyler
Morgan
Lead
Player Photo
Codey
Maus
Cassidy


Port Elgin
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Curtis
Cassidy
Third
No Photo
Dave
Twining
Second
Player Photo
Darryl
Nodwell
Lead
No Photo
Ray
Paget
Corbett


Rochester
New York

Skip
Player Photo
Brandon
Corbett
Third
Player Photo
Bret
Jackson
Second
Player Photo
Aaron
Carlson
Lead
No Photo
Kent
Suslavich
Deruelle


Harriston
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Dayna
Deruelle
Third
Player Photo
Brent
Ross
Second
Player Photo
Ryan
Werenich
Lead
Player Photo
Shawn
Kaufman
Ellis


Toronto
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Dave
Ellis
Third
Player Photo
Joey
Rettinger
Second
No Photo
Adam
Alpaugh
Lead
No Photo
Darren
Karn
Ferris


Grimsby
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Pat
Ferris
Third
Player Photo
Connor
Duhaime
Second
Player Photo
Punit
Sthankiya
Lead
Player Photo
Zander
Elmes
Foster


Arborg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Kyle
Foster
Third
Player Photo
Kyle
Einarson
Second
Player Photo
Bryan
Galbraith
Lead
Player Photo
Ken
Keeler
Gravelle


Port Elgin
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
David
Gravelle
Third
Player Photo
Tom
Pendreigh
Second
Player Photo
Clark
Raven
Lead
Player Photo
Doug
Flowers
Heggestad



Skip
Player Photo
Cory
Heggestad
Third
No Photo
Andrew
Thompson
Second
Player Photo
Kelly
Schuh
Lead
Player Photo
James
Freeman
Hutchinson


Owen Sound
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Al
Hutchinson
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Kelly


Chatham
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Dale
Kelly
Third
Player Photo
Mark
Patterson
Second
Player Photo
Ben
Curtis
Lead
Player Photo
Ed
DeSchutter
Krell



Skip
Player Photo
Richard
Krell
Third
Player Photo
Jonah
Mondloch
Second
Player Photo
Kurt
Armstrong
Lead
Player Photo
Matt
Pretty
Retchless


Toronto
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Rob
Retchless
Third
Player Photo
Alex
Champ
Second
Player Photo
Terry
Arnold
Lead
Player Photo
Scott
Clinton
Richard


London
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Charlie
Richard
Third
Player Photo
Parker
Konschuh
Second
Player Photo
Tyler
Twining
Lead
Player Photo
DJ
Ronaldson
Tippin


Elmvale
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Brandon
Tippin
Third
Player Photo
Scott
McGregor
Second
Player Photo
Graeme
Robson
Lead
No Photo
Tim
Cornfield
Tuck Jr.


Strathroy
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Wayne
Tuck Jr.
Third
Player Photo
Kevin
Flewwelling
Second
Player Photo
Chad
Allen
Lead
Player Photo
Sean
Harrison
Villard


Cambridge
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Damien
Villard
Third
Player Photo
Shane
Latimer
Second
Player Photo
Duane
Lindner
Lead
Player Photo
Jordan
Moreau
Willsey


Waterloo
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
John
Willsey
Third
Player Photo
Connor
Lawes
Second
Player Photo
Robert
Currie
Lead
Player Photo
Evan
Lilly

Curling Scores

W: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 16 -- 5:30pm NT
Kerri Einarson
Rachel Homan

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Manitoba Viterra - East Regional
M: Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 2 Regional
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 1 Regional
M: Manitoba Viterra - North Regional
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 2 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 1 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - South Regional
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

Just a few short months ago, Sweden's Niklas Edin and Canada's Brad Gushue rocked the curling world in epic style in Las Vegas.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑