Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Americas Challenge
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: EJCT Thun Junior Men
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
W: Euro Super League: Norway
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
Pacific Time (PT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

BrokerLink OVCA U21 Junior Superspiel -- Teams

Oct 26 - 28, 2018
Auld


Toroton
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Courtney
Auld
Third
Player Photo
Kaleigh
MacKay
Second
No Photo
Cayla
Auld
Lead
Player Photo
Mychelle
Zahab
Bruce


St. John's
New Brunswick

Skip
No Photo
Daniel
Bruce
Third
No Photo
Greg
Blyde
Second
Player Photo
Ryan
Lamswood
Lead
No Photo
Nathan
King
Brunton


Sudbury
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Kira
Brunton
Third
No Photo
Megan
Smith
Second
Player Photo
Sara
Guy
Lead
No Photo
Kate
Sherry
Coburn


Dundas
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Thea
Coburn
Third
Player Photo
Kaelyn
Gregory
Second
Player Photo
Calissa
Daly
Lead
No Photo
Alice
Holyoke
Daniels


Delta
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Sarah
Daniels
Third
Player Photo
Kayla
MacMillan
Second
Player Photo
Jessica
Humphries
Lead
Player Photo
Sarah
Loken
Deschenes


Manotick
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Emily
Deschenes
Third
Player Photo
Emma
Artichuk
Second
No Photo
Jillian
Uniacke
Lead
Player Photo
Celeste
Gauthier
Flannery


Chaska
United States

Skip
Player Photo
Cait
Flannery
Third
No Photo
Leah
Yavarow
Second
Player Photo
Lexi
Lanigan
Lead
Player Photo
Rebecca
Miles
Gagne



Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Emilia
Gagne
Third
No Photo
Melina
Perron
Second
No Photo
Marie-Pier
Harvey
Lead
No Photo
Chloe
Arnaud
Glynn


St. John's
Newfoundland / Labrador

Skip
No Photo
Mackenzie
Glynn
Third
No Photo
Katie
Follett
Second
No Photo
Sarah
Chaytor
Lead
No Photo
Camille
Burt
Gray


Perth
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Kayla
Gray
Third
Player Photo
Mikayla
Gemmill
Second
Player Photo
Jessica
Thorne
Lead
Player Photo
Morgan
Typhair
Hahn


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Ryan
Hahn
Third
No Photo
Thomas
Ryan
Second
No Photo
Eric
Just
Lead
No Photo
Riley
Griffith
Hoesli



Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Marco
Hoesli
Third
Player Photo
Philipp
Hoesli
Second
Player Photo
Marco
Hefti
Lead
Player Photo
Jannis
Spiess
Inglis


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Christopher
Inglis
Third
No Photo
Gavin
Lydiate
Second
Player Photo
Lucas
Bourguignon
Lead
Player Photo
Brayden
McGuire
Keiser


Flims-St.Gallen
Switzerland

Skip
No Photo
Raphaela
Keiser
Third
No Photo
Laura
Engler
Second
No Photo
Vanessa
Tonoli
Lead
No Photo
Nehla
Meier
Ladouceur


Lower Sackville
Nova Scotia

Skip
No Photo
Isabelle
Ladouceur
Third
No Photo
Emilie
Proulx
Second
No Photo
Kate
Callaghan
Lead
No Photo
Makayla
Harrish
Lo


Montreal
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Thomas
Lo
Third
No Photo
Greg
Vasilogianis
Second
No Photo
George
Vasilogianis
Lead
No Photo
Alexander
Rona
Mancini



Switzerland

Fourth
No Photo
Florian
Mesot
Third
No Photo
Pablo
Lachat
Second
No Photo
Anthony
Petoud
Skip
No Photo
Gaetan
Mancini
Manuel


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Matthew
Manuel
Third
No Photo
Adam
Cocks
Second
Player Photo
Nick
Zachernuk
Lead
Player Photo
Alec
Cameron
Marin


Saint John
New Brunswick

Skip
Player Photo
Liam
Marin
Third
Player Photo
Adam
Tracy
Second
Player Photo
Felipe K
Marin
Lead
Player Photo
Dylan
MacDonald
Mooibroek


Toronto
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Sam
Mooibroek
Third
No Photo
Ryan
Fayaz
Second
No Photo
Matthew
Garner
Lead
No Photo
Spencer
Dunlop
Poole


Chatham
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Aiden
Poole
Third
Player Photo
Cameron
Goodkey
Second
Player Photo
Greg
Inglis
Lead
Player Photo
Andrew
Kelly
Qu


Harbin
China

Skip
No Photo
Hang
Qu
Third
No Photo
Huanjia
Zheng
Second
No Photo
Zhihao
Yu
Lead
No Photo
Guannan
Li
Roberge


Levis
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Vincent
Roberge
Third
No Photo
Julien
Tremblay
Second
No Photo
Etienne
Elmaleh
Lead
No Photo
Fabien
Roberge
Ryan


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
JT
Ryan
Third
Player Photo
Jacques
Gauthier
Second
No Photo
Jordan
Peters
Lead
Player Photo
Cole
Chandler
Skrlik


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Kayla
Skrlik
Third
Player Photo
Ashton
Skrlik
Second
Player Photo
Hope
Sunley
Lead
No Photo
Brenna
Bilassy
St-Georges


Laval
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Laurie
St-Georges
Third
Player Photo
Cynthia
St-Georges
Second
Player Photo
Emily
Riley
Lead
Player Photo
Noemie
Gauthier
Stopera


Chaska
United States

Skip
Player Photo
Andrew
Stopera
Third
Player Photo
Luc
Violette
Second
Player Photo
Ben
Richardson
Lead
Player Photo
Graem
Fenson
Sutherland


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Sierra
Sutherland
Third
No Photo
Madison
Horton
Second
Player Photo
Chelsea
Ferrier
Lead
Player Photo
Julie
Breton
Witschonke



Switzerland

Skip
No Photo
Selina
Witschonke
Third
No Photo
Elena
Mathis
Second
No Photo
Marina
Loertscher
Lead
No Photo
Anna
Gut
Young


St. John's
Newfoundland / Labrador

Skip
No Photo
Nathan
Young
Third
No Photo
Sam
Follett
Second
No Photo
Nathan
Locke
Lead
No Photo
Ben
Stringer
Zacharias


Altona
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Mackenzie
Zacharias
Third
No Photo
Lauren
Kuzyk
Second
No Photo
Emily
Zacharias
Lead
No Photo
Caitlyn
Labossiere
Zhang


Changchun
China

Skip
Player Photo
Ze Zhong
Zhang
Third
No Photo
Xinyu
Fang
Second
No Photo
Yu
Tian
Lead
No Photo
Xinlong
Kang

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Americas Challenge
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: EJCT Thun Junior Men
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
W: Euro Super League: Norway
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
Pacific Time (PT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
WCT-Japan Formed to Develop Curling in Asian Curling Hotbed

WCT-Japan Formed to Develop Curling in Asian Curling Hotbed

Today, the World Curling Tour announced the formation of WCT-Japan, a wholly owned subsidiary, which will operate in Japan, to build and grow competitive curling opportunities in this curling hungry country of 127 million people.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑