Curling Scores

M: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Wed, Dec 12 -- 9:00am NT
Bruce Mouat
Peter De Cruz
 
 

Niklas Edin
Braden Calvert
 
 

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic -- Teams

Sep 27 - 30, 2018
Brown


Kamloops
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Corryn
Brown
Third
Player Photo
Erin
Pincott
Second
Player Photo
Dezaray
Hawes
Lead
Player Photo
Ashley
Klymchuk
Daniels


Delta
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Sarah
Daniels
Third
Player Photo
Kayla
MacMillan
Second
Player Photo
Jessica
Humphries
Lead
Player Photo
Sarah
Loken
DeJong


Sexsmith
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Janais
DeJong
Third
Player Photo
Delia
DeJong
Second
Player Photo
Amy
Janko
Lead
Player Photo
Morgan
Watchorn
Fujisawa


Kitami
Japan

Skip
Player Photo
Satsuki
Fujisawa
Third
Player Photo
Chinami
Yoshida
Second
Player Photo
Yumi
Suzuki
Lead
Player Photo
Yurika
Yoshida
Gim


Gyeonggi -do
Korea

Skip
Player Photo
Un-Chi
Gim
Third
Player Photo
Min-Ji
Um
Second
Player Photo
Ye-Eun
Seol
Lead
No Photo
Suji
Kim
Gushulak


New Westminster
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Diane
Gushulak
Third
Player Photo
Grace
MacInnes
Second
Player Photo
Jessie
Sanderson
Lead
Player Photo
Ashley
Sanderson
Hudyma


Vancouver
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Lindsay
Hudyma
Third
Player Photo
Heather
Hansen
Second
No Photo
Alex
Ashton
Lead
Player Photo
Patty
Wallingham
Jentsch


Fuessen
Germany

Skip
Player Photo
Daniela
Jentsch
Third
No Photo
Emira
Abbes
Second
Player Photo
Analena
Jentsch
Lead
No Photo
Klara
Fomm
Kovaleva


Saint-Petersburg
Russia

Skip
Player Photo
Alina
Kovaleva
Third
Player Photo
Anastasia
Bryzgalova
Second
Player Photo
Uliana
Vasilyeva
Lead
Player Photo
Ejkaterina
Kuzmina
Liu


Harbin
China

Skip
Player Photo
Sijia
Liu
Third
Player Photo
Yilun
Jiang
Second
No Photo
Ziqi
Dong
Lead
Player Photo
Xindi
Jiang
Matsumura


Nagano
Japan

Skip
Player Photo
Chiaki
Matsumura
Third
No Photo
Ikue
Kitazawa
Second
No Photo
Seina
Nakajima
Lead
No Photo
Hasumi
Ishigooka
McGiverin


Vernon
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Shaina
McGiverin
Third
No Photo
Breanne
McLean
Second
Player Photo
Sydney
Hofer
Lead
No Photo
Jenna
Jones
Reese-Hansen


Victoria
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Taylor
Reese-Hansen
Third
Player Photo
Catera
Park
Second
No Photo
Jordan
Koster
Lead
Player Photo
Sydney
Brilz
Richards


Kelowna
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Brette
Richards
Third
Player Photo
Steph
Jackson-Baier
Second
Player Photo
Heather
Tyre
Lead
Player Photo
Blaine
DeJager
Rocque


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Kelsey
Rocque
Third
Player Photo
Danielle
Schmiemann
Second
Player Photo
Rebecca
Konschuh
Lead
Player Photo
Jesse
Iles
Slattery


Vernon
British Columbia

Fourth
Player Photo
Alyssa
Kyllo
Third
Player Photo
Kelsi
Jones
Second
Player Photo
Morgayne
Eby
Skip
Player Photo
Kim
Slattery
Streifel


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Kristen
Streifel
Third
Player Photo
Jolene
Campbell
Second
Player Photo
Dayna
Demers
Lead
Player Photo
Breanne
Knapp
Thompson


Kamloops/Vancouver
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Karla
Thompson
Third
Player Photo
Holly
Donaldson
Second
Player Photo
Cassie
Savage
Lead
Player Photo
Megan
Daniels
Van Osch


Parksville
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Kesa
Van Osch
Third
Player Photo
Marika
Van Osch
Second
Player Photo
Kalia
Van Osch
Lead
Player Photo
Amy
Gibson
Wark


Chilliwack
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Sarah
Wark
Third
Player Photo
Kristen
Pilote
Second
No Photo
Carley
Sandwith
Lead
Player Photo
Michelle
Dunn

Curling Scores

M: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Wed, Dec 12 -- 9:00am NT
Bruce Mouat
Peter De Cruz
 
 

Niklas Edin
Braden Calvert
 
 

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume ESTEVAN, Saskatchewan -- Brad Jacobs has an impressive resume - Olympic gold medal, Tim Hortons Brier gold medal, men's world championship silver medal - and now he can add the Home Hardware Canada Cup.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑