Curling Scores

M: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Dec 15 -- 7:30pm NT
Bruce Mouat
Kevin Koe

Final
(8)
Glenn Howard
Ross Paterson

Final
(EE)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic -- Teams

Nov 15 - 18, 2018
Fitzner-Leblanc


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Ian
Fitzner-Leblanc
Third
Player Photo
Cameron
MacKenzie
Second
No Photo
Mark
Robar
Lead
No Photo
Jeff
Wilson
Fournier



Skip
Player Photo
Michael
Fournier
Third
Player Photo
Felix
Asselin
Second
Player Photo
William
Dion
Lead
No Photo
Jean-Francois
Trepanier
Gushue


St. John's
Newfoundland / Labrador

Skip
Player Photo
Brad
Gushue
Third
Player Photo
Mark
Nichols
Second
Player Photo
Brett
Gallant
Lead
Player Photo
Geoff
Walker
Hess


Zug
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Jan
Hess
Third
Player Photo
Simon
Gloor
Second
Player Photo
Simon
Hoehn
Lead
Player Photo
Reto
Schoenenberger
Howard


Penetanguishe
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Scott
Howard
Third
Player Photo
Adam
Spencer
Second
Player Photo
David
Mathers
Lead
Player Photo
Tim
March
Jones


Moncton
New Brunswick

Skip
No Photo
Scott
Jones
Third
No Photo
Jamie
Brannen
Second
Player Photo
Brian
King
Lead
No Photo
Robert
Daley
MacDougall


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Brent
MacDougall
Third
Player Photo
Martin
Gavin
Second
No Photo
Paul
Dexter
Lead
No Photo
Kirk
MacDiarmid
MacKenzie


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Doug
MacKenzie
Third
No Photo
Shea
Steele
Second
Player Photo
Richard
Barker
Lead
No Photo
Jared
Brown
Manuel


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Matthew
Manuel
Third
No Photo
Adam
Cocks
Second
Player Photo
Nick
Zachernuk
Lead
Player Photo
Alec
Cameron
Murphy



Skip
Player Photo
Jamie
Murphy
Third
Player Photo
Paul
Flemming
Second
Player Photo
Scott
Saccary
Lead
Player Photo
Philip
Crowell
Ouellette


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
No Photo
Kevin
Ouellette
Third
No Photo
Mike
Flemming
Second
Player Photo
Kris
Granchelli
Lead
No Photo
Logan
Ward
Power


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
No Photo
Greg
Power
Third
No Photo
Greg
Rafuse
Second
No Photo
Scott
Graham
Lead
No Photo
Bryn
de Chastelain
Smith


St. John's
Newfoundland / Labrador

Skip
Player Photo
Greg
Smith
Third
Player Photo
Nicholas
Bissonnette
Second
No Photo
John
Sheppard
Lead
No Photo
Ian
Withycombe
Stevens


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Chad
Stevens
Third
Player Photo
Peter
Burgess
Second
Player Photo
Graham
Breckon
Lead
Player Photo
Kelly
Mittelstadt
Thompson


HALIFAX
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Kendal
Thompson
Third
No Photo
Bryce
Everist
Second
No Photo
Chris
MacRae
Lead
Player Photo
Michael
Brophy
Thompson


Dartmouth
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Stuart
Thompson
Third
Player Photo
Colten
Steele
Second
Player Photo
Travis
Colter
Lead
Player Photo
Taylor
Ardiel

Curling Scores

M: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Dec 15 -- 7:30pm NT
Bruce Mouat
Kevin Koe

Final
(8)
Glenn Howard
Ross Paterson

Final
(EE)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

Just a few short months ago, Sweden's Niklas Edin and Canada's Brad Gushue rocked the curling world in epic style in Las Vegas.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑