Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Curling World Cup Omaha
W: Curling World Cup Omaha
D: Curling World Cup Omaha
M: Russian Curling Cup
W: Home Hardware Canada Cup of Curling
M: Home Hardware Canada Cup of Curling
M: MCT Championships
W: MCT Championships
M: GNCC Club Playdowns
M: WFG Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
W: WFG Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Portage
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Portage
D: Sutherland Mixed Doubles Curling Classic
W: Nova Scotia Scotties - Qualifier
M: Farmers Edge SCT
W: City of Perth Ladies International
W: GNCC Club Playdowns
: Peace River Cash Spiel
Mountain Time (MT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Mixed Doubles Bern -- Teams

Nov 16 - 18, 2018
Aitken


Stirling
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Gina
Aitken
Third
Player Photo
Scott
Andrews
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Albrecht


Aarau
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Marlene
Albrecht
Third
Player Photo
Matt
Wozniak
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Biktimirova


Moscow
Russia

Skip
Player Photo
Alina
Biktimirova
Third
Player Photo
Timur
Gadzhikhanov
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Bugnon


Baden
Switzerland

Skip
No Photo
Chantal
Bugnon
Third
No Photo
Roger
Wild
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Bylina


Krakow
Poland

Skip
Player Photo
Aleksandra
Bylina
Third
Player Photo
Karol
Nowakowski
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Fowler


London
England

Skip
No Photo
Anna
Fowler
Third
No Photo
Ben
Fowler
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Gertsch


Duebendorf
Switzerland

Skip
No Photo
Cynthia
Gertsch
Third
No Photo
Cyril
Gertsch
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Gribi


Biel
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Michelle
Gribi
Third
Player Photo
Paddy
Kaeser
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Groenbech


Taarnby
Denmark

Skip
No Photo
Christine
Groenbech
Third
No Photo
Martin
Groenbech
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Howald


Langenthal
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Carole
Howald
Third
Player Photo
Matthias
Perret
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Iseli


Gstaad
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Noelle
Iseli
Third
Player Photo
Rene
Iseli
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Jaeggi


Bern
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Michele
Jaeggi
Third
Player Photo
Marc
Pfister
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Matulova


Bratislava
Slovakia

Skip
No Photo
Daniela
Matulova
Third
No Photo
Milan
Moravcik
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Morand


Megeve
France

Skip
No Photo
Sandrine
Morand
Third
No Photo
Romain
Borini
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Moskaleva


Moscow
Russia

Skip
Player Photo
Anastasia
Moskaleva
Third
Player Photo
Alexander
Eremin
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Neznalova


Prague
Czech Republic

Skip
No Photo
Veronika
Neznalova
Third
No Photo
Matej
Neznal
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Perret


Glarus
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Jenny
Perret
Third
Player Photo
Martin
Rios
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Rupp


Zug
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Daniela
Rupp
Third
Player Photo
Kevin
Wunderlin
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Schlegel


Uzwil
Switzerland

Skip
No Photo
Katja
Schlegel
Third
No Photo
Reto
Schlegel
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Schoell


Fuessen
Germany

Skip
Player Photo
Pia-Lisa
Schoell
Third
No Photo
Konstantin
Kampf
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Siegrist


Aarau
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Manuela
Siegrist
Third
Player Photo
Sascha
Martz
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Spycher


Zug
Switzerland

Skip
No Photo
Carina
Spycher
Third
No Photo
Sebastian
Keiser
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Stirling


Dumfries
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Jayne
Stirling
Third
Player Photo
Fraser
Kingan
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Stolt


Plymouth
Minnesota

Skip
Player Photo
Maureen
Stolt
Third
Player Photo
Peter
Stolt
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Venevtseva


Krasnoyarsk
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Anna
Venevtseva
Third
No Photo
Vasiliy
Groshev
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Vinsova


Prague
Czech Republic

Skip
Player Photo
Petra
Vinsova
Third
No Photo
Lukas
Klima
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Wendel


Goteborg
Sweden

Skip
No Photo
Malin
Wendel
Third
No Photo
Fabian
Wingfors
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Westman


Stockholm
Sweden

Skip
Player Photo
Therese
Westman
Third
Player Photo
Robin
Ahlberg
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Wild


Baden
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Stephanie
Wild
Third
Player Photo
Thomas
Kupper
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Wunderlich


Oberstdorf
Germany

Skip
No Photo
Fiona
Wunderlich
Third
No Photo
Till
Wunderlich
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Curling World Cup Omaha
W: Curling World Cup Omaha
D: Curling World Cup Omaha
M: Russian Curling Cup
W: Home Hardware Canada Cup of Curling
M: Home Hardware Canada Cup of Curling
M: MCT Championships
W: MCT Championships
M: GNCC Club Playdowns
M: WFG Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
W: WFG Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Portage
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Portage
D: Sutherland Mixed Doubles Curling Classic
W: Nova Scotia Scotties - Qualifier
M: Farmers Edge SCT
W: City of Perth Ladies International
W: GNCC Club Playdowns
: Peace River Cash Spiel
Mountain Time (MT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Ursi Hegner wins City of Perth Ladies International

Ursi Hegner wins City of Perth Ladies International

Ursi Hegner (Uzwil, SUI) wins the City of Perth Ladies International, defeating Irene Schori (Limmattal, SUI) 7-2 at the Perth Dewars Centre in Perth, Scotland.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • TWINE TIME: ECC2018 Preview
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑