Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
W: Steele Cup Cash
M: Steele Cup Cash
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache -- Teams

Jan 19 - 21, 2018
Chouinard


Quebec
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Pascal
Chouinard
Third
No Photo
Olivier
Cayouette
Second
No Photo
Alain
Turcotte
Lead
No Photo
Vincent
Fortin
Dubois


Quebec
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Rene
Dubois
Third
No Photo
Jesse
Mullen
Second
No Photo
Stephane
Palin
Lead
Player Photo

Dupuis


Quebec
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Simon
Dupuis
Third
Player Photo
Martin
Roy
Second
Player Photo
Philippe
Brassard
Lead
Player Photo
Olivier
Beaulieu
Ferland


Levis
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Martin
Ferland
Third
Player Photo
Francois
Roberge
Second
Player Photo
Maxime
Elmaleh
Lead
Player Photo
Jean
Gagnon
Gagne


Quebec
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Benoit
Gagne
Third
No Photo
Pierre
Lajoie
Second
Player Photo
Maxime
Bilodeau
Lead
No Photo
Mathieu
Paquet
Gagne


Montreal
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Francois
Gagne
Third
Player Photo
Jean-Michel
Arsenault
Second
Player Photo
Erik
Lachance
Lead
Player Photo
Christian
Bouchard
Girard


Quebec
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Claude
Girard
Third
Player Photo
Remy
St-Pierre
Second
No Photo
Sebastien
Audet
Lead
No Photo
Rémi
Lavoie
Holdaway


Montreal
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Steve
Holdaway
Third
No Photo
Matthew
Mitchell
Second
No Photo
Stewart
Yaxley
Lead
No Photo
Zackary
Wise
L'Heureux


Quebec
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Guy
L'Heureux
Third
No Photo
Andre
Carignan
Second
No Photo
Eric
Walsh
Lead
No Photo
Stephane
Delisle
Marchand


Grand-Mere
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Marcel
Marchand
Third
No Photo
Normand
Bornais
Second
Player Photo
Samuel
Bornais
Lead
No Photo
Daniel
Masse
Martel


Saguenay
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Yannick
Martel
Third
Player Photo
Francois
Gionest
Second
Player Photo
Jean-Francois
Charest
Lead
No Photo
Alexandre
Ferland
Menard


Gatineau
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Jean-Michel
Menard
Third
Player Photo
Martin
Crete
Second
Player Photo
Eric
Sylvain
Lead
Player Photo
Philippe
Menard
Michaud


Trois-Rivieres
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Stephane
Michaud
Third
No Photo
David
Jutras
Second
No Photo
Sylvain
Proulx
Lead
No Photo
Luc
Bellefeuille
Munroe


Montreal
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Steven
Munroe
Third
Player Photo
Christian
Cantin
Second
No Photo
Jonathan
Hubert
Lead
Player Photo

Robillard


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Sebastien
Robillard
Third
Player Photo
Ryan
McCrady
Second
Player Photo
Bowie
Abbis-Mills
Lead
Player Photo
Andrew
Denny-Petch
SFL-Morissette


Chicoutimi
Quebec

Fourth
Player Photo
Robert
Desjardins
Skip
Player Photo
Jean-Sebastien
Roy
Second
Player Photo
Pierre-Luc
Morissette
Lead
Player Photo
Thierry
Fournier

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
W: Steele Cup Cash
M: Steele Cup Cash
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Corey Chambers wins Atkins Curling Supplies Classic

Corey Chambers wins Atkins Curling Supplies Classic

Corey Chambers (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Atkins Curling Supplies Classic, defeating Ty Dilello (Winnipeg, MB) 7-2 at the Assiniboine Memorial Curling Club in Winnipeg, Canada.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑