ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Larry Jones Junior Classic
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
M: CCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Service Experts Mixed Doubles Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: Larry Jones Junior Classic
W: KW Fall Classic
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
M: Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel
M: Moosehead Fall Open Men
M: Moosehead Fall Open
W: Danish International Wheelchair Cup
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Simmons, Pat
  Player Photo
Birchard, Daniel
VIEW MATCHUP
September 23 -- 1:00 pm EDT

Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard -- Teams

Sep 14 - 17, 2017
Auld


Toronto
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Courtney
Auld
Third
No Photo
Cayla
Auld
Second
Player Photo
Thea
Coburn
Lead
Player Photo
Jessica
Humphries
Daly


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Camille
Daly
Third
No Photo
Sydnie
Stinson
Second
No Photo
Alyssa
Denyer
Lead
No Photo
Cassandra
Cowan
Fayaz


Thornhill
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Ryan
Fayaz
Third
No Photo
Brady
Lumley
Second
No Photo
Brandon
Holowczak
Lead
No Photo
Andrew
Bauman
Gray


Perth
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Kayla
Gray
Third
Player Photo
Mikayla
Gemmill
Second
No Photo
Jessica
Thorne
Lead
Player Photo
Morgan
Typhair
Jewer


Ajax
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Kaitlin
Jewer
Third
Player Photo
Sabrina
Anderson
Second
Player Photo
Kelsey
Cathcart
Lead
No Photo
Joanna
Francolini
Kiemele


Niagara Falls
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Mackenzie
Kiemele
Third
No Photo
Emma
McKenzie
Second
No Photo
Audrey
Wallbank
Lead
No Photo
Jessica
Filipcic
Leung


Whitby
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Josh
Leung
Third
No Photo
Scott
Mitchell
Second
No Photo
Nathan
Steele
Lead
No Photo
Colin
Schnurr
Little


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Marie-Elaine
Little
Third
Player Photo
Lindsay
Kastrau
Second
Player Photo
Marcia
Richardson
Lead
No Photo
Jennifer
Page
MacKay


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Kaleigh
MacKay
Third
Player Photo
Dayna
Cullen
Second
No Photo
Brittany
Elson
Lead
No Photo
Paige
Ghesquire
Marshall


Paris
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Nathan
Marshall
Third
No Photo
Tyler
Marshall
Second
Player Photo
Aiden
Poole
Lead
No Photo
Zander
Elmes
Murphy


Mississauga
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Jestyn
Murphy
Third
Player Photo
Riley
Sandham
Second
Player Photo
Danielle
Hudson
Lead
Player Photo
Hilary
Nuhn
Richard


Woodstock
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Charlie
Richard
Third
No Photo
Ryan
Thompson-Brown
Second
Player Photo
James
Harris
Lead
No Photo
Jonathan
U
Rozon


Toronton
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Breanna
Rozon
Third
Player Photo
Melanie
Ebach
Second
Player Photo
Kaelyn
Gregory
Lead
Player Photo
Jillian
Page
Smith


Sudbury
Northern Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Megan
Smith
Third
No Photo
Kira
Brunton
Second
Player Photo
Sara
Guy
Lead
No Photo
Kate
Sherry
Steep


Seaforth
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Sam
Steep
Third
No Photo
Adam
Vincent
Second
No Photo
Emerson
Steffler
Lead
No Photo
Alex
Vincent
Sutherland


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Sierra
Sutherland
Third
Player Photo
Mychelle
Zahab
Second
Player Photo
Julie
Breton
Lead
Player Photo
Jade
Merkley
Wallingford


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Emma
Wallingford
Third
Player Photo
Grace
Holyoke
Second
Player Photo
Lindsay
Dubue
Lead
Player Photo
Hannah
Wallingford

Recent News

Recent
Brad Jacobs wins AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic

Brad Jacobs wins AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic

Brad Jacobs (Sault Ste Marie, ON) wins the AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic, defeating Mike McEwen (Winnipeg, MB) 3-1 at the Cornwall Curling Club in Cornwall, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑