ProCurlingWear - Look & Play Like a Pro

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Kamloops Crown of Curling
M: ARENA Challenge de Curling de Gatineau
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Men
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Women
M: Curl Saskatoon U17 Men's Junior Classic
W: Curl Saskatoon U17 Women's Junior Classic
W: Curl Saskatoon U21 Women's Junior Classic
M: Curl Saskatoon U21 Men's Junior Classic
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Chisholm, Candace
  No Photo
Barker, Penny
VIEW MATCHUP
October 23 -- 11:30 am EDT

Service Experts Mixed Doubles Classic -- Teams

Sep 22 - 24, 2017
Baker


Kimberley
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Brenna
Baker
Third
No Photo
Chris
Medford
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Baxter


Dartmouth
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Jenn
Baxter
Third
Player Photo
Mark
Dacey
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Brown


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Sarah
Brown
Third
Player Photo
Roland
Robinson
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Bryzgalova


St. Petersburg
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Anastasia
Bryzgalova
Third
No Photo
Alexander
Krushelnitskiy
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Christensen


Duluth
United States

Skip
Player Photo
Cory
Christensen
Third
Player Photo
John
Shuster
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Jang


Uiseong
Korea

Skip
No Photo
Hyeji
Jang
Third
Player Photo
Ki Jeong
Lee
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Just


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Sherry
Just
Third
Player Photo
Ryan
Deis
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Kasner


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Marliese
Kasner
Third
Player Photo
Dustin
Kalthoff
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Komarova


St. Petersburg
Russia

Skip
Player Photo
Maria
Komarova
Third
No Photo
Daniil
Goryachev
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Larson


Hollywood
California

Skip
Player Photo
Stephanie
Larson
Third
No Photo
Fred
Maxie
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Maschmeyer


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Taylore
Maschmeyer
Third
Player Photo
Tristan
Steinke
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Mei


Harbin
China

Skip
Player Photo
Jie
Mei
Third
No Photo
Jingyuan
Wang
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Nedohin


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Heather
Nedohin
Third
Player Photo
David
Nedohin
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Park


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Kalynn
Park
Third
Player Photo
Charley
Thomas
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Quick


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Ashley
Quick
Third
Player Photo
Mike
Armstrong
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Sauder


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Bobbie
Sauder
Third
Player Photo
Brendan
Bottcher
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Schmiemann


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Danielle
Schmiemann
Third
Player Photo
Jason
Ginter
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Stolt


Minneapolis
Minnesota

Skip
Player Photo
Maureen
Stolt
Third
Player Photo
Peter
Stolt
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Streatch


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Jenilee
Streatch
Third
No Photo
Chris
Kolody
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Szekeres


Budapest
Hungary

Skip
Player Photo
Ildiko
Szekeres
Third
Player Photo
Gyeorgy
Nagy
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Thiessen


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Alison
Thiessen
Third
Player Photo
Bradley
Thiessen
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Tuck


Ilderton
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Kimberly
Tuck
Third
Player Photo
Wayne
Tuck Jr.
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Wang


Harbin
China

Skip
Player Photo
Rui
Wang
Third
Player Photo
De Xin
Ba
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Wood


Denver
United States

Skip
Player Photo
Becca
Wood
Third
Player Photo
Thomas
Usselman
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Recent News

Recent
Rui Liu wins Challenge de Curling de Gatineau

Rui Liu wins Challenge de Curling de Gatineau

Rui Liu (Harbin, China) wins the Challenge de Curling de Gatineau, defeating Peter De Cruz (Geneva, Switzerland) 8-2 at the Centre-Sportif Robert-Rochon in Gatineau, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑