Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

North Hill Thanksgiving U18 Bonspiel -- Scores

Oct 6 - 8, 2018

<<<< 
Sun, Oct 7 -- 3:30pm -- Times shown as Mountain Time (MT) | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Subasthika Thangadurai
Calgary, AB
   2  2  0  2  3  0  0  X  9  
Jessica Wytrychowski
Airdrie, AB
     0  0  1  0  0  2  1  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Subasthika
Thangadurai
Third:
No Photo
Kaitlyn
Zeiler
Second:
No Photo
Sarah
McKinnon
Lead:
No Photo
Emily
Hoggard
Skip:
Player Photo
Jessica
Wytrychowski
Third:
Player Photo
Olivia
Jones
Second:
Player Photo
Micayla
Kooistra
Lead:
Player Photo
Emily
Kiist


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Rebecca Molberg
Edmonton, AB
     1  1  0  0  2  0  0  X  4  
Cheldynn Molnar
Calgary, AB
   0  0  3  4  0  2  4  X  13  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Rebecca
Molberg
Third:
No Photo
Tori
Hartwell
Second:
No Photo
Kristina
Allen
Lead:
No Photo
Ashleigh
McKinnon
Skip:
No Photo
Cheldynn
Molnar
Third:
No Photo
Paige
Anweiler
Second:
No Photo
Sydnie
Molnar
Lead:
No Photo
Macey
Anderson


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume ESTEVAN, Saskatchewan -- Brad Jacobs has an impressive resume - Olympic gold medal, Tim Hortons Brier gold medal, men's world championship silver medal - and now he can add the Home Hardware Canada Cup.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑