Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
M: Manitoba Viterra - North Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
M: Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Manitoba Viterra - East Regional
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 2 Regional
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 1 Regional
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 2 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 1 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - South Regional
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: Manitoba Viterra - West 1 Regional
M: Manitoba Viterra - West 2 Regional
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

Steele Cup Cash -- Scores

Oct 12 - 14, 2018

 >>>>
Fri, Oct 12 -- 1:00pm -- Times shown as Atlantic Time (AT) | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jason Vaughan
Saint John, NB
                     6 
Trevor Hanson
Oromocto, NB
                     7 
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Jason
Vaughan
Third:
Player Photo
Jeremy
Mallais
Second:
Player Photo
Darren
Roach
Lead:
Player Photo
Jared
Bezanson
Skip:
No Photo
Trevor
Hanson
Third:
No Photo
Chris
Jenkins
Second:
No Photo
Jeff
Rankin
Lead:
No Photo
Chris
Cogswell


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
James Grattan
Oromocto, NB
     WIN  W 
Jordan Ashworth
Fredericton, NB
     LOSS  L 
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
James
Grattan
Third:
Player Photo
Chris
Jeffrey
Second:
Player Photo
Andy
McCann
Lead:
Player Photo
Peter
Case
Skip:
No Photo
Jordan
Ashworth
Third:
No Photo
Jeff
Jenkins
Second:
No Photo
Brook
Eagles
Lead:
No Photo
Brett
Eagles


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Rod Aube
Fredericton, NB
                     5 
Ed Cyr
Fredericton, NB
                     3 
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Rod
Aube
Third:
Player Photo

Second:
No Photo
Steve
Kelly
Lead:
No Photo
Dave
McCafferty
Skip:
Player Photo
Ed
Cyr
Third:
No Photo
Alex
Robichaud
Second:
No Photo
Chris
Wagner
Lead:
No Photo
Alex
Kyle


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kevin Keefe
Fredericton, NB
                     3 
Scott Jones
Moncton, NB
                     5 
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Kevin
Keefe
Third:
No Photo
Scott
Archibald
Second:
No Photo
Jared
McGinn
Lead:
No Photo
Steve
Christie
Skip:
No Photo
Scott
Jones
Third:
No Photo
Jamie
Brannen
Second:
Player Photo
Brian
King
Lead:
No Photo
Robert
Daley


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Paul Dobson
Saint John, NB
                     6 
Jack Smeltzer
Fredericton, NB
                     5 
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Paul
Dobson
Third:
Player Photo
Spencer
Watts
Second:
No Photo
Mark
Dobson
Lead:
No Photo
Spencer
Mawhinney
Skip:
Player Photo
Jack
Smeltzer
Third:
Player Photo
Trevor
Crouse
Second:
Player Photo
Evan
MacKnight
Lead:
Player Photo
Alex
Gallant


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
M: Manitoba Viterra - North Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
M: Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Manitoba Viterra - East Regional
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 2 Regional
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 1 Regional
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 2 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 1 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - South Regional
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: Manitoba Viterra - West 1 Regional
M: Manitoba Viterra - West 2 Regional
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Rachel Homan wins Boost National

Rachel Homan wins Boost National

Rachel Homan (Ottawa, Ontario) wins the Boost National, defeating Kerri Einarson (Winnipeg, MB) 4-1 at the Conception Bay South Arena in Conception Bay South, Newfoundland and Labrador.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑