Curling Scores

M: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Wed, Dec 12 -- 9:00am NT
Bruce Mouat
Peter De Cruz
 
 

Niklas Edin
Braden Calvert
 
 

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Mens Cash Spiel -- Scores

Sep 28 - 30, 2018

 >>>>
Fri, Sep 28 -- 8:00pm -- Times shown as Mountain Time (MT) | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jared Palanuik
Black Diamond, AB
                    0  
Andrew Manson
Airdrie, AB
                    0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Jared
Palanuik
Third:
Player Photo
Andrew
Hodgson
Second:
No Photo
Dale
McMillan
Lead:
No Photo
Blake
Johnson
Skip:
No Photo
Andrew
Manson
Third:
No Photo
Michael
Dumont
Second:
No Photo
Cole
Lewis
Lead:
No Photo
Mathias
Babin


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kyler Kurina
Lethbridge, AB
                    0  
Josh Kroker
Lethbridge, AB
                    0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Kyler
Kurina
Third:
No Photo
Evan
Crough
Second:
No Photo
Ayden
Whittmire
Lead:
No Photo
Zac
Duncan
Skip:
No Photo
Josh
Kroker
Third:
No Photo
Lowell
Whittmire
Second:
No Photo
Zachary
Robinson
Lead:
No Photo
Kaden
Zmeko


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Nathan Molberg
St. Albert, AB
                    0  
Cole Ector
Calgary, AB
                    0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Nathan
Molberg
Third:
No Photo
Benjamin
Helston
Second:
No Photo
Nicholas
Warkman
Lead:
Player Photo
Morgan
Bilassy
Skip:
No Photo
Cole
Ector
Third:
No Photo
Jared
DeBernardo
Second:
No Photo
Ian
Morrison
Lead:
No Photo
Cayman
Turn


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Max Kobylnyk
Calgary, AB
                    0  
Jared Palanuik
Black Diamond, AB
                    0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Max
Kobylnyk
Third:
No Photo
Garrett
Johnston
Second:
No Photo
Miki
Becker
Lead:
No Photo
Cass
Kobylnyk
Skip:
No Photo
Jared
Palanuik
Third:
Player Photo
Andrew
Hodgson
Second:
No Photo
Dale
McMillan
Lead:
No Photo
Blake
Johnson


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Connor Zeidell
Medicine Hat, AB
                    0  
Rhiley Quinn
Okotoks, AB
                    0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Connor
Zeidell
Third:
No Photo
Alex
Bowyer
Second:
No Photo
Wyatt
Herselman
Lead:
No Photo
Lane
Rempel
Skip:
No Photo
Rhiley
Quinn
Third:
No Photo
Michael
Steele
Second:
No Photo
Manhattan
Turn
Lead:
No Photo
Kyle
Brosbol


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

Curling Scores

M: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Wed, Dec 12 -- 9:00am NT
Bruce Mouat
Peter De Cruz
 
 

Niklas Edin
Braden Calvert
 
 

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume ESTEVAN, Saskatchewan -- Brad Jacobs has an impressive resume - Olympic gold medal, Tim Hortons Brier gold medal, men's world championship silver medal - and now he can add the Home Hardware Canada Cup.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑