Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Stirling Wheelchair Curling International -- Scores

Oct 16 - 19, 2018

<<<<  >>>>
Fri, Oct 19 -- 9:45am -- Times shown as Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Viljo Petersson-Dahl
, SWE
     1  0  1  0  2  1  1  0  6  
Mark Ideson
, CAN
   0  3  0  2  0  0  0  2  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Viljo
Petersson-Dahl
Third:
No Photo
Mats Ola
Engborg
Second:
No Photo
Zandra
Reppe
Lead:
No Photo
Kristina
Ulander
Skip:
No Photo
Mark
Ideson
Third:
No Photo
Ina
Forrest
Second:
No Photo
Dennis
Thiessen
Lead:
No Photo
Marie
Wright


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Polina Rozkova
, LAT
     0  2  1  1  1  0  2  X  7  
Aileen Neilson
, SCO
   1  0  0  0  0  2  0  X  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Polina
Rozkova
Third:
No Photo
Sergejs
Djacenko
Second:
No Photo
Agris
Lasmans
Lead:
No Photo
Ojars
Briedis
Skip:
No Photo
Aileen
Neilson
Third:
No Photo
Hugh
Nibloe
Second:
No Photo
John
Doyle
Lead:
No Photo
David
Melrose


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Radek Musilek
, CZE
     0  4  0  1  0  7  X    12  
Yrjo Jaaskalainen
, FIN
   1  0  2  0  2  0  X    5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Radek
Musilek
Third:
No Photo
Stepan
Benes
Second:
No Photo
Martin
Tluk
Lead:
No Photo
Jana
Brincilova
Skip:
No Photo
Yrjo
Jaaskalainen
Third:
No Photo
Harri
Toomaala
Second:
No Photo
Sari
Klasila
Lead:
No Photo
Riita
Sarosalo


Show All Draws/Games

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha (Yellowknife, Northwest Territories) wins the Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic, defeating Mary-Anne Arsenault (Halifax, Nova Scotia) 5-3 at the North Grenville Curling Club in Kemptville, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑