Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic -- Scores

Oct 11 - 14, 2018

 >>>>
Thu, Oct 11 -- 10:00pm -- Times shown as Default (ET) | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Thomas Dunlop
Stonewall, MB
     0  1  0  1  0  4  1  0  1  8  
Ghislain Courcelles
Winnipeg, MB
   2  0  3  0  1  0  0  1  0  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Thomas
Dunlop
Third:
No Photo
David
Wilkinson
Second:
No Photo
Zack
Bilawka
Lead:
No Photo
Matt
Dunlop
Skip:
No Photo
Ghislain
Courcelles
Third:
No Photo
Graham
Normand
Second:
No Photo
Reese
Braden
Lead:
No Photo
Liam
Slukynsky


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Carter Watkins
Winnipeg, MB
     1  0  3  0  0  2  4  X  10  
Zachary Wasylik
Winnipeg, MB
     0  2  0  1  1  0  0  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Carter
Watkins
Third:
Player Photo
Brett
Macdonald
Second:
No Photo
Logan
Schirrmeister
Lead:
Player Photo
Andrew
Clapham
Skip:
No Photo
Zachary
Wasylik
Third:
No Photo
Graeme
Bergman
Second:
No Photo
Colton
Harris
Lead:
No Photo
Justin
Fontaine


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jack Hykaway
Winnipeg, MB
     1  0  2  1  0  1  2  0  7  
John Trinke
Winnipeg, MB
     0  1  0  0  2  0  0  2  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Fourth:
No Photo
Jordan
Johnson
Skip:
No Photo
Jack
Hykaway
Second:
No Photo
Joshua
Harding
Lead:
No Photo
Zach
McKeigan
Skip:
No Photo
John
Trinke
Third:
No Photo
Jonathan
Kostna
Second:
No Photo
Tyler
Giesbrecht
Lead:
No Photo
Elias
Huminicki


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume ESTEVAN, Saskatchewan -- Brad Jacobs has an impressive resume - Olympic gold medal, Tim Hortons Brier gold medal, men's world championship silver medal - and now he can add the Home Hardware Canada Cup.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑