Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Farmers Edge SCT -- Scores

Dec 7 - 9, 2018

<<<<  >>>>
Sun, Dec 9 -- 3:30pm -- Times shown as Central Time (CT)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Randy Bryden
Regina, SK
   0  0  1  0  0  0  X    1  
Scott Comfort
Wadena, SK
     0  1  0  2  2  2  X    7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Randy
Bryden
Third:
Player Photo
Troy
Robinson
Second:
Player Photo
John
Aston
Lead:
Player Photo
Malcolm
Vanstone
Skip:
Player Photo
Scott
Comfort
Third:
Player Photo
Brennen
Jones
Second:
No Photo
Byron
Moffatt
Lead:
Player Photo
Lee
Johnson


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jiafeng Tian
Beijing, CHN
     0  1  0  0  X        1  
Kody Hartung
Saskatoon , SK
   3  0  0  4  X        7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Jiafeng
Tian
Third:
No Photo
Peng
Han
Second:
Player Photo
Xiangkun
Wang
Lead:
No Photo
Wen Xin
Zhang
Skip:
Player Photo
Kody
Hartung
Third:
Player Photo
Tyler
Hartung
Second:
No Photo
Jayden
Shwaga
Lead:
Player Photo
Mark
Larsen


Show All Draws/Games

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume ESTEVAN, Saskatchewan -- Brad Jacobs has an impressive resume - Olympic gold medal, Tim Hortons Brier gold medal, men's world championship silver medal - and now he can add the Home Hardware Canada Cup.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑