Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Oakville Optimist U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel -- Scores

Sep 28 - 30, 2018

<<<<  >>>>
Sun, Sep 30 -- 3:30pm -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET) | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  Score 
Kyra Woodend
London, ON
     0  2  1  2  4  X  9  
Jacqueline Cowan
Oshawa, ON
   1  0  0  0  0  X  1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Kyra
Woodend
Third:
No Photo
Caitlin
Everly
Second:
No Photo
Tori
Zemmelink
Lead:
No Photo
Kayla
Cruikshank
Skip:
No Photo
Jacqueline
Cowan
Third:
No Photo
Lauren
Hart
Second:
No Photo
Samantha
Maki
Lead:
Player Photo
Alexandra
Szeller


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  Score 
Mahra Harris
Toronto, ON
     0  0  1  0  1  X  2  
Charlotte Johnston
London, ON
   1  1  0  5  0  X  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Mahra
Harris
Third:
No Photo
Blythe
Ferguson
Second:
No Photo
Keatyn
Chisamore-Johnston
Lead:
No Photo
Logan
Shaw
Skip:
No Photo
Charlotte
Johnston
Third:
No Photo
Julia
Markle
Second:
No Photo
Larissa
Musselman
Lead:
No Photo
Scotia
Maltman


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  Score 
Nicole Harris
Grimsby, ON
     2  0  4  0  3  X  9  
Hailey Money
Brantford, ON
   0  1  0  1  0  X  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Nicole
Harris
Third:
No Photo
Ryenne
O'Keefe
Second:
No Photo
Hannah
Anderson
Lead:
No Photo
Megan
McIntosh
Skip:
No Photo
Hailey
Money
Third:
No Photo
April
Clipston
Second:
No Photo
Tatriana
Gerlofsma
Lead:
No Photo
Alex
Kruk


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume ESTEVAN, Saskatchewan -- Brad Jacobs has an impressive resume - Olympic gold medal, Tim Hortons Brier gold medal, men's world championship silver medal - and now he can add the Home Hardware Canada Cup.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑