Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Steele Cup Cash
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Tallinn Ladies International Challenger -- Scores

Sep 28 - 30, 2018

<<<<  >>>>
Sun, Sep 30 -- 3:00pm -- Times shown as Eastern European Time (EET) | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Maile Molder
Tallinn, EST
     0  2  0  0  1  0  0  X  3  
Ursi Hegner
Uzwil, SUI
   1  0  1  2  0  2  1  X  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Maile
Molder
Third:
No Photo
Lembe
Marley
Second:
No Photo
Britta
Sillaots
Lead:
Player Photo
Triin
Madisson
Fourth:
Player Photo
Michele
Jaeggi
Skip:
Player Photo
Ursi
Hegner
Second:
Player Photo
Nina
Ledergerber
Lead:
Player Photo
Claudia
Baumann


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Oona Kauste
Hyvinkaa, FIN
     2  0  0  1  0  0  2  0  1  6  
Dorottya Palancsa
Budapest, HUN
   0  1  1  0  0  1  0  2  0  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Oona
Kauste
Third:
Player Photo
Eszter
Juhasz
Second:
No Photo
Maija
Salmiovirta
Lead:
No Photo
Lotta
Immonen
Skip:
Player Photo
Dorottya
Palancsa
Third:
Player Photo
Henrietta
Miklai
Second:
No Photo
Nikolett
Sandor
Lead:
No Photo
Dorottya
Micheller


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Steele Cup Cash
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Reid Carruthers wins StuSells Toronto Tankard

Reid Carruthers wins StuSells Toronto Tankard

Reid Carruthers (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the StuSells Toronto Tankard, defeating Stuart Thompson (Dartmouth, Nova Scota) 7-5 in an extra end at the Royal Canadian Curling Club in Toronto, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑