Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Teulon MJCT Womens Spiel -- Scores

Feb 23 - 25, 2018

<<<<  >>>>
Sat, Feb 24 -- 6:00pm -- Times shown as Central Time (CT) | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Mackenzie Zacharias
Winnipeg, MB
   0  2  0  0  X  X  X  X  X  2  
Alexandra Friesen
Winnipeg, MB
     1  0  3  4  X  X  X  X  X  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Mackenzie
Zacharias
Third:
No Photo
Lauren
Kuzyk
Second:
No Photo
Emily
Zacharias
Lead:
No Photo
Caitlyn
Labossiere
Skip:
Player Photo
Alexandra
Friesen
Third:
Player Photo
Hanne
Jensen
Second:
Player Photo
Taylor
Christensen
Lead:
Player Photo
Rebecca
Friesen


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Meghan Walter
Winnipeg, MB
   0  3  2  1  0  1  0  X  7  
Cassandra Stobbe
Winnipeg, MB
     1  0  0  0  2  0  1  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Meghan
Walter
Third:
No Photo
Erica
Wiebe
Second:
No Photo
Morgan
Reimer
Lead:
No Photo
Mackenzie
Elias
Skip:
No Photo
Cassandra
Stobbe
Third:
No Photo
Catlin
Kostha
Second:
No Photo
Katie
McKenzie
Lead:
No Photo
Katelyn
Howie


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Colonial Square Ladies Classic, defeating Sayaka Yoshimura (Sapporo, Japan) 5-2 at the Nutana Curling Club in Saskatoon, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑