Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

GNCC Mixed Championship -- Scores

Feb 22 - 25, 2018

<<<<  >>>>
Sat, Feb 24 -- 7:30pm -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Caitlin Maroldo
Rochester, NY
     1  0  3  0  2  1  1  X  8  
Peter Bialek
Wayland, MA
     0  3  0  1  0  0  0  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Caitlin
Maroldo
Third:
No Photo
Jeff
Pulli
Second:
Player Photo
Rebecca
Andrew
Lead:
No Photo
Jason
Scott
Skip:
No Photo
Peter
Bialek
Third:
Player Photo
Therese
Olson
Second:
Player Photo
Scott
Olson
Lead:
Player Photo
Alina
Martinez


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Edward Scimia
Bridgeport, CT
     0  1  0  1  2  1  0  X  5  
Emily Anderson
Philadelphia, PA
   3  0  4  0  0  0  1  X  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Edward
Scimia
Third:
No Photo
Kelsey
Schuder
Second:
No Photo
Lawrence
Bocchiere
Lead:
No Photo
Kelly
Jenson-Sembos
Skip:
Player Photo
Emily
Anderson
Third:
Player Photo
Cody
Clouser
Second:
Player Photo
Libby
Brundage
Lead:
No Photo
Dan
Cooper


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Mark Mooney
Plainfield, NJ
   0  1  1  0  0  0  X    2  
Michael Glessner
Philadelphia, PA
     1  0  0  4  4  0  X    9  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Mark
Mooney
Third:
Player Photo
Nina
Reiniger
Second:
Player Photo
Don
Arsenault
Lead:
No Photo
Patricia
Heffner
Skip:
No Photo
Michael
Glessner
Third:
No Photo
Martha
O'Connor
Second:
No Photo
Cody
Johnson
Lead:
No Photo
Julie
Timm


Show All Draws/Games

Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Colonial Square Ladies Classic, defeating Sayaka Yoshimura (Sapporo, Japan) 5-2 at the Nutana Curling Club in Saskatoon, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑