Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier -- Scores

Jan 19 - 21, 2018

<<<< 
Sun, Jan 21 -- 6:00pm -- Times shown as Central Time (CT)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Travis Tokarz
Saskatoon, SK
     0  1  0  1  1  1  1  0  X    5  
Aaron Shutra
Saskatoon, SK
   3  0  4  0  0  0  0  1  X    8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Travis
Tokarz
Third:
No Photo
Josh
Boettcher
Second:
No Photo
Garrison
Fox
Lead:
No Photo
Dallas
Burnett
Skip:
Player Photo
Aaron
Shutra
Third:
No Photo
Justin
Heather
Second:
No Photo
Trevor
Woiden
Lead:
No Photo
Rob
Marsh


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Eugene Hritzuk
Saskatoon, SK
     0  1  0  2  0  2  0  1  X    6  
Brayden Stewart
Saskatoon, SK
   2  0  3  0  2  0  1  0  X    8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Eugene
Hritzuk
Third:
No Photo
Colin
Coben
Second:
No Photo
Verne
Anderson
Lead:
No Photo
Daryl
Eddingfield
Skip:
Player Photo
Brayden
Stewart
Third:
No Photo
Sam
Wills
Second:
Player Photo
Jared
Latos
Lead:
No Photo
Brody
Blackwell


Show All Draws/Games

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha (Yellowknife, Northwest Territories) wins the Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic, defeating Mary-Anne Arsenault (Halifax, Nova Scotia) 5-3 at the North Grenville Curling Club in Kemptville, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑