Curling Scores

Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier -- Scores

Jan 19 - 21, 2018

<<<<  >>>>
Sun, Jan 21 -- 10:00am -- Times shown as Central Time (CT)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Aaron Shutra
Saskatoon, SK
   0  2  1  0  0  1  0  1  0  X  5  
Brayden Stewart
Saskatoon, SK
     0  0  0  4  1  0  1  0  2  X  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Aaron
Shutra
Third:
No Photo
Justin
Heather
Second:
No Photo
Trevor
Woiden
Lead:
No Photo
Rob
Marsh
Skip:
Player Photo
Brayden
Stewart
Third:
No Photo
Sam
Wills
Second:
Player Photo
Jared
Latos
Lead:
No Photo
Brody
Blackwell


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Travis Tokarz
Saskatoon, SK
   0  1  0  1  0  1  0  2  0  X  5  
Brady Kendel
Saskatoon, SK
     1  0  1  0  5  0  1  0  2  X  10  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Travis
Tokarz
Third:
No Photo
Josh
Boettcher
Second:
No Photo
Garrison
Fox
Lead:
No Photo
Dallas
Burnett
Skip:
Player Photo
Brady
Kendel
Third:
Player Photo
Anthony
Neufeld
Second:
Player Photo
Cole
Tenetuik
Lead:
Player Photo
Chadd
McKenzie


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Dale Craig
Saskatoon, SK
   0  3  0  1  0  4  0  2  X    10  
Michael Carss
Saskatoon, SK
     0  0  2  0  2  0  1  0  X    5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Dale
Craig
Third:
No Photo
Cory
Fleming
Second:
No Photo
Dustin
Phillips
Lead:
No Photo
Grant
Scheirich
Skip:
Player Photo
Michael
Carss
Third:
Player Photo
Tyler
Travis
Second:
No Photo
Josh
Dahlseide
Lead:
No Photo
Loren
Trofimenkoff


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Brad Heidt
Kerrorbert, SK
   2  0  1  0  1  1  0  3  X    8  
Scott Comfort
Wadena, SK
     0  1  0  0  0  0  1  0  X    2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Brad
Heidt
Third:
Player Photo
Mark
Lang
Second:
No Photo
Glen
Heitt
Lead:
No Photo
Dan
Ormsby
Skip:
Player Photo
Scott
Comfort
Third:
Player Photo
Chad
Moir
Second:
No Photo
Jayden
Bindig
Lead:
Player Photo
Lee
Johnson


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Lloyd Fell
North Battleford, SK
     0  0  2  0  3  0  0  0  0  0  5  
Eugene Hritzuk
Saskatoon, SK
   1  0  0  2  0  1  1  1  0  1  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Lloyd
Fell
Third:
No Photo
Brad
Wuitchik
Second:
No Photo
Brennan
Schiele
Lead:
No Photo
Curtis
Bowker
Skip:
No Photo
Eugene
Hritzuk
Third:
No Photo
Colin
Coben
Second:
No Photo
Verne
Anderson
Lead:
No Photo
Daryl
Eddingfield


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Aron Hershmiller
Yorkton, SK
   1  0  0  4  0  0  0  2  0  1  8  
Matt Mann
Prince Albert, SK
     0  2  0  0  2  0  1  0  1  0  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Aron
Hershmiller
Third:
No Photo
Brett
Haas
Second:
No Photo
Nolan
Johnson
Lead:
No Photo
Aaron
Haas
Skip:
No Photo
Matt
Mann
Third:
No Photo
Evan
Corrigal
Second:
No Photo
Evan
Jones
Lead:
No Photo
Brad
Teichreb


Show All Draws/Games

Curling Scores

Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Audi quattro Winter Games NZ To Open ISS World Mixed Tour

Audi quattro Winter Games NZ To Open ISS World Mixed Tour

Audi quattro Winter Games NZ Mixed Doubles Curling Tournament to Open ISS World Mixed Tour schedule for 2018/19 season.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑