Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Steele Cup Cash
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier -- Scores

Jan 19 - 21, 2018

<<<<  >>>>
Sun, Jan 21 -- 6:00pm -- Times shown as Central Time (CT)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Travis Tokarz
Saskatoon, SK
     0  1  0  1  1  1  1  0  X    5  
Aaron Shutra
Saskatoon, SK
   3  0  4  0  0  0  0  1  X    8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Travis
Tokarz
Third:
No Photo
Josh
Boettcher
Second:
No Photo
Garrison
Fox
Lead:
No Photo
Dallas
Burnett
Skip:
Player Photo
Aaron
Shutra
Third:
No Photo
Justin
Heather
Second:
No Photo
Trevor
Woiden
Lead:
No Photo
Rob
Marsh


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Eugene Hritzuk
Saskatoon, SK
     0  1  0  2  0  2  0  1  X    6  
Brayden Stewart
Saskatoon, SK
   2  0  3  0  2  0  1  0  X    8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Eugene
Hritzuk
Third:
No Photo
Colin
Coben
Second:
No Photo
Verne
Anderson
Lead:
No Photo
Daryl
Eddingfield
Skip:
Player Photo
Brayden
Stewart
Third:
No Photo
Sam
Wills
Second:
Player Photo
Jared
Latos
Lead:
No Photo
Brody
Blackwell


Show All Draws/Games

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Steele Cup Cash
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Reid Carruthers wins StuSells Toronto Tankard

Reid Carruthers wins StuSells Toronto Tankard

Reid Carruthers (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the StuSells Toronto Tankard, defeating Stuart Thompson (Dartmouth, Nova Scota) 7-5 in an extra end at the Royal Canadian Curling Club in Toronto, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑