Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Jiffy Lube Alberta Scotties
M: Yukon Mens Championship
M: Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic
W: Manitoba Scotties
W: Ontario Scotties
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
W: Quebec Scotties
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
M: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard
M: CCT Dutch Masters Mixed Doubles
W: Northern Ontario Scotties
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier A
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier B
M: The Big Spiel
M: Peace Tour Championship
: Peace Tour Championship - Junior
: Peace Tour Championship - Challenge
M: Stu Sells Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Zone Challenge
M: Brandon Mens Bonspiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

GNCC Womens Club Playdowns -- Scores

Dec 15 - 17, 2017

<<<<  >>>>
Sun, Dec 17 -- 12:00pm -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET) | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Christi Freeman-Kirchner
Ardsley, NY
   0  0  2  0  4  0  1  0  2  0  9  
Dawn Findlay
Laurel, MD
     1  0  0  2  0  1  0  4  0  2  10  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Fourth:
No Photo
Lynn
Salmon
Skip:
No Photo
Christi
Freeman-Kirchner
Second:
No Photo
Christina
Hall
Lead:
No Photo
Yelizaveta
Furman
Skip:
No Photo
Dawn
Findlay
Third:
No Photo
Stacy
Slette
Second:
No Photo
Susan
Armiger
Lead:
No Photo
Laura
Heuer


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Jennifer Tschumakow
Brookline, MA
   0  3  4  0  5  X          12  
Stacie Pinnavaia
Charlotte, NC
     1  0  0  1  0  X          2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Jennifer
Tschumakow
Third:
No Photo
Joan
Patridge
Second:
No Photo
Melissa
England
Lead:
No Photo
Christine
Battat
Fourth:
No Photo
Stacey
MacNeil
Skip:
No Photo
Stacie
Pinnavaia
Second:
No Photo
Jennifer
Mogavero
Lead:
No Photo
Lara
McLaren


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  EE  Score 
Stephanie Erstad
Laurel, MD
     0  1  0  2  1  0  2  1  0  1  1  9  
Patricia Heffner
Plainfield, NJ
   2  0  2  0  0  2  0  0  2  0  0  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Fourth:
No Photo
Andrea
Dubin
Skip:
No Photo
Stephanie
Erstad
Second:
Player Photo
Courtney
Shaw
Lead:
No Photo
Laura
Yee
Fourth:
No Photo
Alison
Colluccio
Skip:
No Photo
Patricia
Heffner
Second:
No Photo
Maryann
Vermeulen
Lead:
No Photo
Leticia
Young


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Jiffy Lube Alberta Scotties
M: Yukon Mens Championship
M: Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic
W: Manitoba Scotties
W: Ontario Scotties
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
W: Quebec Scotties
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
M: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard
M: CCT Dutch Masters Mixed Doubles
W: Northern Ontario Scotties
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier A
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier B
M: The Big Spiel
M: Peace Tour Championship
: Peace Tour Championship - Junior
: Peace Tour Championship - Challenge
M: Stu Sells Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Zone Challenge
M: Brandon Mens Bonspiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Lawes/Morris win Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Trials

Lawes/Morris win Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Trials

PORTAGE LA PRAIRIE, MAN -- Kaitlyn Lawes (Winnipeg) and John Morris (Canmore, Alberta) punched their tickets to Pyeongchang, South Korea, on Sunday after defeating Val Sweeting (Edmonton) and Brad Gushue (St John's) 8-6 in the 2018 Canad Inns Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Trials final.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑