Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

LODE Latvian Mixed Doubles Curling Cup 2 -- Scores

Apr 12 - 15, 2018

<<<<  >>>>
Sun, Apr 15 -- 3:45pm -- Times shown as Eastern European Time (EET)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Jaeggi/Michel
Bern, SUI
   3  0  2  0  0  0  0  0  X  5  
Stirling/Kingan
Aberdeen, SCO
     0  1  0  2  2  1  1  2  X  9  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Michele
Jaeggi
Third:
Player Photo
Sven
Michel
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
Player Photo
Jayne
Stirling
Third:
Player Photo
Fraser
Kingan
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Turmann/Lill
Tallinn, EST
     0  2  2  2  2  X      8  
Hajkova/Paul
Prague, CZE
   2  0  0  0  0  X      2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Marie
Turmann
Third:
Player Photo
Harri
Lill
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
Player Photo
Zuzana
Hajkova
Third:
Player Photo
Tomas
Paul
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Show All Draws/Games

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume ESTEVAN, Saskatchewan -- Brad Jacobs has an impressive resume - Olympic gold medal, Tim Hortons Brier gold medal, men's world championship silver medal - and now he can add the Home Hardware Canada Cup.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑