Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Jiffy Lube Alberta Scotties
M: Yukon Mens Championship
M: Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic
W: Manitoba Scotties
W: Ontario Scotties
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
W: Quebec Scotties
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
M: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard
M: CCT Dutch Masters Mixed Doubles
W: Northern Ontario Scotties
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier A
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier B
M: The Big Spiel
M: Peace Tour Championship
: Peace Tour Championship - Junior
: Peace Tour Championship - Challenge
M: Stu Sells Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Zone Challenge
M: Brandon Mens Bonspiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Dakota Challenger Spiel -- Scores

Dec 15 - 16, 2017

<<<<  >>>>
Sun, Dec 17 -- 2:30pm -- Times shown as Central Time (CT) | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jessica Schultz
Saint Paul, MN
     0  1  1  0  0  2  0  2  6  
Kimberly Wapola
St. Paul, MN
   1  0  0  1  1  0  2  0  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Jessica
Schultz
Third:
Player Photo
Courtney
George
Second:
Player Photo
Jordan
Moulton
Lead:
Player Photo
Stephanie
Senneker
Skip:
Player Photo
Kimberly
Wapola
Third:
No Photo
Lea Ann
Tarnowski
Second:
No Photo
Barb
Klussendorf
Lead:
No Photo
Margeaux
Ackerman


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Ann Podoll
Fargo, ND
   0  1  2  0  1  2  0  1  7  
Jennalee Johnson
Denver, CO
     0  0  0  1  0  0  2  0  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Ann
Podoll
Third:
No Photo
Carissa
Muller
Second:
No Photo
Rachel
Workin
Lead:
Player Photo
Christina
Lammers
Skip:
No Photo
Jennalee
Johnson
Third:
Player Photo
Becca
Wood
Second:
No Photo
Kate
Momsen
Lead:
No Photo
Sue
Perunovich


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Jiffy Lube Alberta Scotties
M: Yukon Mens Championship
M: Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic
W: Manitoba Scotties
W: Ontario Scotties
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
W: Quebec Scotties
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
M: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard
M: CCT Dutch Masters Mixed Doubles
W: Northern Ontario Scotties
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier A
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier B
M: The Big Spiel
M: Peace Tour Championship
: Peace Tour Championship - Junior
: Peace Tour Championship - Challenge
M: Stu Sells Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Zone Challenge
M: Brandon Mens Bonspiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Lawes/Morris win Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Trials

Lawes/Morris win Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Trials

PORTAGE LA PRAIRIE, MAN -- Kaitlyn Lawes (Winnipeg) and John Morris (Canmore, Alberta) punched their tickets to Pyeongchang, South Korea, on Sunday after defeating Val Sweeting (Edmonton) and Brad Gushue (St John's) 8-6 in the 2018 Canad Inns Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Trials final.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑