Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Jiffy Lube Alberta Scotties
M: Yukon Mens Championship
M: Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic
W: Manitoba Scotties
W: Ontario Scotties
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
W: Quebec Scotties
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
M: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard
M: CCT Dutch Masters Mixed Doubles
W: Northern Ontario Scotties
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier A
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier B
M: The Big Spiel
M: Peace Tour Championship
: Peace Tour Championship - Junior
: Peace Tour Championship - Challenge
M: Stu Sells Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Zone Challenge
M: Brandon Mens Bonspiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

EJCT Oslo Junior Women -- Scores

Oct 20 - 22, 2017

<<<<  >>>>
Sun, Oct 22 -- 2:00pm -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET) | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Raphaela Keiser
Flims, SUI
   0  1  0  1  3  0  1  X  6  
Lisa Norrlander
Ostersund, SWE
     0  0  1  0  0  1  0  X  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Raphaela
Keiser
Third:
No Photo
Laura
Engler
Second:
No Photo
Vanessa
Tonoli
Lead:
No Photo
Nehla
Meier
Fourth:
Player Photo
Lisa
Norrlander
Third:
Player Photo
Ellen
Kabjoern
Second:
Player Photo
Linda
Stenlund
Skip:
Player Photo
Ellen
Bromee


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Maia Ramsfjell
Lillehammer, NOR
   2  0  0  2  2  3  X    9  
Mathilde Halse
Gentofte, DEN
     0  0  2  0  0  0  X    2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Maia
Ramsfjell
Third:
No Photo
Martine
Vollan Ronning
Second:
No Photo
Mille
Nordbye
Lead:
No Photo
Victoria
Johansen
Skip:
No Photo
Mathilde
Halse
Third:
No Photo
Julie
Hogh
Second:
No Photo
Ivethe
Rasmussen
Lead:
No Photo
My
Hollinger


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Jiffy Lube Alberta Scotties
M: Yukon Mens Championship
M: Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic
W: Manitoba Scotties
W: Ontario Scotties
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
W: Quebec Scotties
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
M: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard
M: CCT Dutch Masters Mixed Doubles
W: Northern Ontario Scotties
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier A
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier B
M: The Big Spiel
M: Peace Tour Championship
: Peace Tour Championship - Junior
: Peace Tour Championship - Challenge
M: Stu Sells Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Zone Challenge
M: Brandon Mens Bonspiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Lawes/Morris win Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Trials

Lawes/Morris win Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Trials

PORTAGE LA PRAIRIE, MAN -- Kaitlyn Lawes (Winnipeg) and John Morris (Canmore, Alberta) punched their tickets to Pyeongchang, South Korea, on Sunday after defeating Val Sweeting (Edmonton) and Brad Gushue (St John's) 8-6 in the 2018 Canad Inns Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Trials final.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑