Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Jiffy Lube Alberta Scotties
M: Yukon Mens Championship
M: Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic
W: Manitoba Scotties
W: Ontario Scotties
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
W: Quebec Scotties
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
M: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard
M: CCT Dutch Masters Mixed Doubles
W: Northern Ontario Scotties
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier A
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier B
M: The Big Spiel
M: Peace Tour Championship
: Peace Tour Championship - Junior
: Peace Tour Championship - Challenge
M: Stu Sells Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Zone Challenge
M: Brandon Mens Bonspiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

EJCT Oslo Junior Men -- Scores

Oct 20 - 22, 2017

<<<<  >>>>
Sun, Oct 22 -- 2:00pm -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET) | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Christian Heinimann
Basel, SUI
   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  X  1  
Callum Kinnear
Perth, SCO
     0  1  1  0  1  0  3  X  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Christian
Heinimann
Third:
No Photo
Gregory
Mueggler
Second:
No Photo
Linus
Imfeld
Lead:
No Photo
Noe
Traub
Skip:
Player Photo
Callum
Kinnear
Third:
Player Photo
Duncan
McFadzean
Second:
Player Photo
Ryan
McCormack
Lead:
No Photo
Matthew
McKenzie


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Johan Nygren
Umea, SWE
     0  0  1  1  0  1  1  0  4  
Magnus Ramsfjell
Jar, NOR
   1  1  0  0  2  0  0  1  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Johan
Nygren
Third:
No Photo
Daniel
Magnusson
Second:
No Photo
Anton
Regosa
Lead:
No Photo
Sebastian
Jones
Skip:
No Photo
Magnus
Ramsfjell
Third:
No Photo
Kristian
Foss
Second:
No Photo
Michael
Mellemseter
Lead:
No Photo
Andreas
Harstad


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Jiffy Lube Alberta Scotties
M: Yukon Mens Championship
M: Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic
W: Manitoba Scotties
W: Ontario Scotties
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
W: Quebec Scotties
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
M: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard
M: CCT Dutch Masters Mixed Doubles
W: Northern Ontario Scotties
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier A
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier B
M: The Big Spiel
M: Peace Tour Championship
: Peace Tour Championship - Junior
: Peace Tour Championship - Challenge
M: Stu Sells Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Zone Challenge
M: Brandon Mens Bonspiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Lawes/Morris win Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Trials

Lawes/Morris win Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Trials

PORTAGE LA PRAIRIE, MAN -- Kaitlyn Lawes (Winnipeg) and John Morris (Canmore, Alberta) punched their tickets to Pyeongchang, South Korea, on Sunday after defeating Val Sweeting (Edmonton) and Brad Gushue (St John's) 8-6 in the 2018 Canad Inns Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Trials final.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑